Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Yarmouth, Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA
  WORDEN Esther 1644 Yarmouth 1663 Massachusetts    
  WORDEN Mercy 1641 Yarmouth 1688 Dennis    
  WORDEN Peter 1647 Yarmouth   Yarmouth    
York, Pennsylvania, USA
  KIRTS Jacob# 1768   1833   1798  
  WINICKE Elizabeth 1792 York 1843 Perry    
York, York, Pennsylvania, United States
  WISE Susan 1808 York 1889 Unionville    
Yorkshire, England
  SHIRCLIFFE Anne# 1635 Yorkshire 1680 St Marys    
Yorktown, York, Virginia, USA
  MCCOY Edward 1720 Yorktown        
(Charing, Kent, England)
  SCOTT Henry# 1676          
  WILDISH Jane# 1676          
, , Connecticut, USA
  RUDE Noah 1743          
, , Indiana, USA
  ALTOP Ray C Bill 1904   1985 Morgantown    
  BRUMMETT Orea 1826       1853  
  MITCHELL Nancy 1825   1825      
  MITCHELL Robert 1827          
  POLING Jessie N 1896   1980 Champaign    
  POWELL Rebecca 1838          
  ROBERTSON Amanda B. 1890          
  ROBERTSON John Curtis 1881          
  ROBERTSON Lois 1899          
  ROBERTSON Sarilda A. 1888          
  RUSH Parmelia 1844          
  SWISHER Elmer H 1892          
  SWISHER Elva 1901          
  SWISHER Mary B 1906          
  WEDDELL Robert 1830   1863      
, , Kentucky
  ? James Bails 1814   1889 Spickard 1836 Iowa
, , Kentucky, USA
  FLEETWOOD Rebecca Elizabeth# 1795   1839 Kentucky 1812 Floyd
  HALL Adam 1833   1852      
  HALL Alexander 1834   1852 Brn    
  HALL Elizabeth Betty 1820   1870      
  HALL Mary Ann 1825   1854      
  HALL Melvina 1822   1883      
, , Michigan, USA
  ALLEN Hazel Inez 1905   1982 Indianapolis    
, , Missouri, USA
  HALL Martha Ann 1837   1859      
, , New Hampshire, USA
  GLINES Susannah 1794   1889      
, , North Carolina, USA
  CARTER Dale 1767   1851 Rye Cove    
, , Ohio, USA
  MOBLEY Louis Comer 1848   1937 Falls City    
, , Virginia, USA
  CARTER Elizabeth 1780   1826 Dungannon    
  YOUNG Joseph 1806   1854 Shufflecreek North East Old 1825 Monroe
  YOUNG, SR. David 1750   1822 Monticello    
, Brown, Indiana
  ? Dutch 1889   1974 Brown 1907  
  DOBSON Nancy 1840       1862  
  FLEENER Bessie 1886   1983   1905  
  FLEENER Creasie Pearl 1926   1988      
  FLEENER Dora Belle 1912   1993      
  FLEENER Hallie Josephine 1911   1948      
  FLEENER Martin Evans 1916   1993      
  FLEENER Mary Evelyn 1914   1993      
  ROBERTS Charles Nicholas 1916   1987      
  ROBERTS Wayne Paul 1912   1977 Columbus    
, Brown, Indiana, USA
  ALTOP William 1850   1924   1903  
  BOLES Caleb H 1840          
  BRUMMETT Dennis 1894   1917 Fowler 1914 Brown
  DERRINGER James W 1865   1936      
  DERRINGER Willie Earl 1892   1965   1915  
  POLING Orval M 1894   1967 New Castle    
  RUDE Cynthia 1820   1842      
  RUDE Elizabeth 1824          
  RUDE Rachael 1826   1940      
  RUDE Sarah 1835   1865   1854 Brown
  RUDE William 1841          
  TURNER Ruby 1898   1949   1915  
, Butler, Ohio, USA
  GLINES Abigail 1807   1850 Hamilton    
  GLINES Isaac# 1797   1852   1819 Butler
  GLINES Phebe 1800          
, Fauquier, Virginia, USA
  CARTER Williamson 1769   1853      
, Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA
  RUDE William 1789   1869 Jackson 1819 Hardin
  WOODBURN Elizabeth 1755   1811 Hardin 1775 Fayette
, Floyd, Kentucky, USA
  HALL John J 1818   1902      
, Franklin, Indiana, USA
  WEDDLE Elsie Ivy 1887   1948      
, Grayson, Virginia, USA
  RICHARDSON William 1796   1864 Unionville    
, Greene, Indiana, USA
  SWISHER Hershel 1899          
, Hardin, Kentucky, USA
  MERRIFIELD Sarah 1802   1868 Jackson 1819 Hardin
  RUDE Thomas Andrew 1822   1881 Morgantown    
, Hawkins, Tennessee, USA
  RICHARDS Anna 1810   1857      
  RICHARDS Esther 1814   1880      
  RICHARDS Jesse 1816   1850      
  WEDDLE Mary Ann# 1808   1852   1829 Monroe
, Hendricks, Indiana, USA
  DAVIS Charles Thomas 1908   1956      
  DAVIS Fred W 1883   1960      
  DAVIS Merle Marion 1911   1911      
, Jackson, Indiana
  SIMMONS Cora Rosetta 1881   1959   1906 Brown
, Lancaster, Virginia, USA
  CARTER Charles 1775   1821      
  CARTER Rosamond 1764   1816      
, Lawrence, Indiana, USA
  MITCHELL Levi 1823   1888 Leon    
, Loudoun, Virginia, USA
  RYDER Sarah Sally# 1769   1850 Monroe 1790 Loudoun
, Lunenburg, Virginia, USA
  HALL Thomas# 1702   1794      
, Marion, Indiana, USA
  RUDE Martha Ann 1830   1919      
, Monroe, Indiana
  MCCOY Cordelia M. 1899   1954      
  MCCOY Ella 1893   1969      
  MCCOY Olive M. 1895   1971      
  RICHARDSON Margaret 1862   1943 Lt. Union Baptist Church- Unionville?    
, Monroe, Indiana, USA
  RICHARDS Abigail 1810          
, Monroe, Indiana, United States
  TOMEY Lullie Bernice 1898   1926 Indiana    
, Morgan, Indiana, USA
  DAVIS Ester 1909   2002 Bloomington    
  RUDE Matilda 1838   1950      
  SWISHER Charles Omer 1888   1938      
  SWISHER Oscar Edward 1884   1940      

Previous Back Next