Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Virginia, United States
  BARNETT Adam 1823 Virginia 1882 Sumner    
  CARTER Thomas Issac 1767 Virginia 1816 Adair    
  COWAN David 1726 Virginia 1780 Henry    
  FLEENOR Henry 1800 Virginia        
  FLEENOR Isaac 1790 Virginia 1870 Washington    
  GODDARD Elizabeth 1820 Virginia        
  HAGGART Mary 1776 Virginia 1860 Jackson    
  HANDLEY Grisilla# 1761 Virginia 1858 Augusta    
  PARSLEY Daniel J 1813 Virginia 1864 Brown 1846 Brown
  RICE Hannah# 1629 Virginia 1650 Pasquotank 1645 Virginia
  RUSH Abraham 1813 Virginia        
  VAN SICKLE Christiana 1784 Virginia 1834 Monroe 1805  
  WHISENAND Barbara 1806 Virginia 1860   1825 Monroe
  WHISENAND John 1810 Virginia 1882 Cumberland    
Virginia, United States or KY
  YOUNG III David 1809 Virginia 1871 Monroe    
Virginia Beach, Princess Anne, Virginia, USA
  CAPPS Joshua 1990 Virginia Beach 1990 Virginia Beach    
Virginia East
  TOMEY Michael 1802 Virginia East 1875 Monroe    
Virginia Or Callwell , Ohio
  POLING Martha Virgens 1863 Virginia Or Callwell 1942 Brown 1882 Brown
Walden, Texas
  PEOPLES Willie B 1890 Walden        
Wales
  ? Mary Elizabeth# 1601 Wales 1699 Virginia    
  GWINN Agnes# 1734          
  GWINN David 1750          
  GWINN James 1750          
  GWINN Joseph 1750          
  GWINN Robert# 1720 Wales 1785 Augusta    
  GWINN Robert 1750          
  GWINN Samuel 1750          
  GWINN Simon 1750          
  GWINN Thomas 1750          
Walpole, Vernon Township, Hancock County, Indiana
  CAUDELL Mary Jane 1843 Walpole 1919 Boone County    
Warren, Indiana, USA
  BRUMMETT Russel R 1918 Warren 2002 Lincoln    
  BRUMMETT William J 1923 Warren 1999 Martinsville    
Warren, Warren, Indiana, USA
  BRUMMETT Leslie Allen 1921 Warren 1967 Indiana    
Warren Co., KY
  SPILLMAN Ray A. 1908 Warren Co.     1934 Brown Co.
Wash, , Virginia, USA
  HAMPTON Matilda 1804 Wash 1880   1832  
Washington, Brown Co., IN
  ROBERTS Anna Belle 1882 Washington 1915      
  ROBERTS Joseph 1879 Washington 1959 Brown    
  ROBERTS Nicholas 1885 Washington 1943 Brown 1906 Brown
  ROBERTS Roy Ross 1894 Washington 1978 Nashville    
Washington, Brown, Indiana
  BRUMMETT Daniel "Dan" 1887 Washington 1952 Lafayette    
  BRUMMETT Lucinda 1876 Washington 1943 Brown    
  BRUMMETT Martha 1880 Washington 1950 Martinsville    
  BRUMMETT Minerva Elizabeth "Nervie" 1889 Washington 1957 Unionville    
  BRUMMETT Richard 1899 Washington 1962 Greenfield    
  BRUMMETT Robert 1883 Washington 1953 Bloomington    
  ROBERTS Sandy Whistle 1890 Washington 1927 Washington    
Washington, Brown, Indiana, USA
  AULT James 1918 Washington 1945 Germany    
  AULT Kenneth 1939   1988      
  BRUMMETT William 1892 Washington 1949 Rr2 1915 Benton
  FLEENER Ora 1895 Washington        
  MCLARY Sarah 1870 Washington 1951 Washington    
Washington, Brown, Indiana, United States
  BRUMMETT Corda 1885 Washington 1957 Monticello    
  BRUMMETT Dillard 1878          
  BRUMMETT James P. 1848 Washington 1905 Washington 1875 Brown
  PETRO Benjamin Franklin 1863 Washington 1939 Brown 1882 Nashville
  PETRO Bennie 1881   1963      
  PETRO Francis 1858 Washington 1881      
  PETRO Rebecca 1856 Washington 1910      
Washington, IN
  CURTIS James Calvin 1828 Washington 1902 Indianapolis    

Previous Back Next