Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Sullivan, Tennessee, USA
  FLEENOR Andrew 1802          
  FLEENOR Ary 1820          
  FLEENOR David 1825          
  FLEENOR Katherine 1810       1828  
  FLEENOR Margaret 1818          
  FLEENOR Mary Ann 1811          
  FLEENOR Michael 1805          
  FLEENOR Simon Peter Cartwright 1822          
  SPURGEON Elkanah# 1823 Sullivan 1907 Hale    
Sullivan, Tennessee, United States
  FLEENER Aaron# 1807 Sullivan 1863 Jackson 1829 Monroe
Sunsbury, Monroe, Ohio, USA
  PITTMAN Thomas# 1809 Sunsbury 1895 Brown County    
Surry, North Carolina, United States
  BURCH Matilda 1822 Surry 1896 Greene    
Sutherland, Scotland
  MARTIN Margaret Mary ( Missi)# 1694 Sutherland   Virginia    
  MCCOY Alexander Sutherlund 1708 Sutherland 1797 Bourbon    
  MCCOY Claiborne 1748          
  MCCOY John# 1694 Sutherland 1762 Washington    
  MCCOY Michael David 1705 Sutherland 1800 Washington    
  MCCOY William 1735          
  MCCOY William James 1700 Sutherland 1807 Ruddles Mills    
Sutherland County, Scotland, United Kingdom
  MCCOY Alexander# 1665 Sutherland County 1740 Sutherland    
  SUTHERLAND Francis Catherine# 1675 Sutherland County 1748 Sutherland    
Sutton Courtenay, Berkshire, England
  MYLES Jane# 1598 Sutton Courtenay 1689 Middlesex 1618 Rampton
Sutton at Hone, Kent, England
  POPE Ann# 1632 Sutton at Hone 1735 Westmoreland    
Symons Creek, Pasquotank, North Carolina, United States
  MORRIS Thomas Aaron 1744 Symons Creek 1796 Symons Creek    
Taney Co., MO
  PETRO Charles 1843 Taney Co. 1861 Nolin    
  PETRO Francis "Frank" 1837 Taney Co. 1909 Nashville    
  PETRO Joseph 1838 Taney Co. 1901 Brown    
  PETRO Nicholas 1839 Taney Co. 1908 Nashville 1854 Brown
  PETRO Rebecca Ann 1834 Taney Co. 1910 Washington    
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
  EDDY Mary 1666 Taunton 1706 Preston City    
Taunton, Somershire, England
  TROWBRIDGE William 1633 Taunton 1688 West Haven    
Taylorsville, Spencer, Kentucky, USA
  SNIDER William 1802 Taylorsville 1875 Nashville 1820 Nelson County
Taylorville, Christian, Illinois, USA
  MARLETT George Amos 1867 Taylorville 1946 Edgar    
Te
  PERCIFIELD Gilbert 1800 Te 1860 Washington    
Tennessee
  BRUMMETT Langston Arthur 1806 Tennessee 1879 Unionville 1828 Monroe
  BRUMMETT Sabra (Sabary) 1812 Tennessee 1861 Unionville 1828 Monroe
  BULL Serilda Sarah 1826 Tennessee 1855 Monroe    
  HEDRICK Peter H# 1780 Tennessee 1816 Indiana    
  HENSLEY Catherine "Kate" 1818 Tennessee 1894 Monroe    
  MCCOY Cornelius# 1798 Tennessee 1893 Unionville 1820  
  MCCOY Lewis 1838   1927   1862  
  MCCOY Malinda 1824 Tennessee 1885 St Clair County 1848 Brown County
  MCCOY Mary 1808 Tennessee 1873 Monroe 1834  
  MCCOY Mary (Polly) 1840   1910   1863  
  MCCOY William Marion 1823          
  RICHARDSON John 1820 Tennessee 1898 Brown Co.    
  RICHARDSON Lucretia 1829 Tennessee 1908   1847 Monroe
  ROBERTSON Sarah E 1830 Tennessee        
  STEPHENS Sarah Jane 1802 Tennessee 1882 Monroe    
Tennessee, USA
  BRUMMETT Solomon 1824 Tennessee 1859 Washington    
  CATHERINE Sarah 1815 Tennessee 1853 Brown    
  HARRIS Amanda 1830 Tennessee 1891 Brown 1845 Brown
  LONG Laura S 1904 Tennessee 1950 Morgantown    
  MARSHALL Esther Easter 1824 Tennessee     1864 Brown
  RICHARDSON Lavina J 1828 Tennessee 1909 Unionville    
  ROBERTSON Robert 1802 Tennessee 1860   1825 Indiana
  SARAH ? 1818 Tennessee 1864 Washington 1830 Monroe
  WILSON Nancy 1804 Tennessee 1870 Monroe    
Tennessee, United States
  BRUMMITT James Lindsey 1820 Tennessee 1881 Catoosa    
  BRUMMITT Samuel 1808 Tennessee        
  CHITWOOD Andrew 1817 Tennessee 1865 Reynolds    
  CHITWOOD Isaac Shelby 1815 Tennessee 1872 Jefferson    
  CHITWOOD William 1801 Tennessee 1842 Reynolds    
  FLEENOR Adam 1794 Tennessee 1874      
  MCCOY Hiram 1823 Tennessee 1894 Unionville 1847 Monroe
  RICHARDS Michael 1783 Tennessee 1862   1807  
  RICHARDSON James 1827 Tennessee 1863 Chattanooga    
  SENEKER Mary Sarah# 1828 Tennessee 1871 Hale    
  SPURGEON Margaret Jane# 1851 Tennessee 1915 Hurricane    
  STEVENS Ailcy Ann# 1803 Tennessee 1850 Trevlac 1820  
  TIPTON Mary# 1775 Tennessee 1816 United States    
Terrell, Texas, United States
  CARTER Charles 1860 Terrell 1860      
Thanet, England Kent, Kent, England
  CASTLE Elizabeth# 1695 Thanet 1720 Thanet 1718 Kent
  DAWSON Nicholas# 1691 Thanet 1763 Monkton 1718 Kent
Thanet, Kent, England
  DANIELS Ann# 1659 Thanet        
  DAWSON Alfred 1800          
  DAWSON George 1780 Thanet 1781 Thanet    
  DAWSON George 1807 Thanet 1839 Thanet    
  DAWSON John# 1719 Thanet 1773 St Lawrence 1746 Thanet
  DAWSON Marianne 1803 Thanet        
  DAWSON Mary 1779 Thanet 1781 Thanet    
  DAWSON Nicholas# 1655 Thanet 1729 Margate    
  DAWSON Sarah 1775   1781      
  DAWSON Susanna 1779 Thanet 1787 Thanet    
  DAWSON William# 1746 Thanet 1817 Margate 1772 St. Lawrence
  DAWSON William 1784   1867      
  LANGRIDGE John III# 1685 Thanet        
  LANGRIDGE Mary 1717   1775      
  LANGRIDGE Rebecca# 1720 Thanet 1800 Thanet 1746 Thanet
  LANGRIDGE Robert 1714          
  PRESLEY John# 1683 Thanet        
  PRESLEY Susanna# 1748 Thanet 1822 Faversham 1772 St. Lawrence
  SANDWELL Mocket# 1727 Thanet 1765   1752  
Throwley, Stalisfield, Kent, England
  PAYNE Charles# 1734 Throwley     1756 Stalisfield
Tippecanoe, Indiana, USA
  BRUMMETT Donald G 1929 Tippecanoe 2002 Attica    
Topeka, Shawnee, Kansas, United States
  TOMEY Minnie Myrtle 1883 Topeka 1967 Franklin    
Trafalgar, Johnson, Indiana, USA
  RICHARDSON Elmer 1901 Trafalgar 1985 Morgantown    
  RICHARDSON William "Willie"hutchinson 1896 Trafalgar 1986 Oviedo    

Previous Back Next