Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Penfield, Monroe, New York, USA
  MARLETT Joseph 1816 Penfield 1840 Penfield    
  MARLETT Louisa 1813 Penfield 1839 Penfield    
  MARLETT Reuben 1792   1841 New York 1815 Penfield
Penfield, Monroe, New York, United States
  MARLETT George B. 1814 Penfield 1887 Oconto 1879 Wisconsin
Pennsylvania
  AULT Catherine# 1791 Pennsylvania 1878 Coshocton    
  COGGINS David 1820 Pennsylvania 1912 Hopedale    
  POTORFF Elizabeth# 1782 Pennsylvania 1854 Michigan City 1799 Kentucky
  REMICK Elizabeth 1853 Pennsylvania 1913 Warren County    
Pennsylvania, Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States
  BARKER Lovicia 1804 Pennsylvania 1886 Porters Falls 1824 Ohio
  BAUMANN Elizabeth "Betsy" 1758 Pennsylvania 1854 Ashes Creek    
  RUDE Noah 1780 Pennsylvania        
Pennsylvania, USA
  FENDER Johann Christian Friedrich 1738 Pennsylvania 1800 North Carolina    
  KALE Elizabeth Ann# 1773 Pennsylvania 1851 Jackson 1789 Augusta
  MAGILTON Margaret# 1813 Pennsylvania 1875 Brown 1840 Belmont
  MORTICE Rebecca 1824 Pennsylvania 1875 Brown 1843 Wooster
  NICHOLSON Anna Maria 1767 Pennsylvania   Miles    
  REICHARD John 1812 Pennsylvania 1883 Fulton    
  SCHNEIDER Elizabeth 1738 Pennsylvania     1764 Douglassville
Pennsylvania, United States
  CARL Margaret 1742 Pennsylvania 1815 Clear Creek    
  KALE Jacob (Caile)# 1740 Pennsylvania 1814 Augusta    
  SILL Jacob 1796 Pennsylvania 1851 Monroe    
Peoria, Peoria, Illinois, USA
  MCCOY Wilbert Eugene 1930   2014 Peoria    
Perquimans, North Carolina, United States
  MORRIS Sarah 1679 Perquimans        
Peru, La Salle, Illinois, USA
  MARLETT Gregg 1906   1973 Peru    
Peru, Miami, Indiana, United States
  MCDONALD Clarence 1896 Peru 1966 Columbus 1918  
Philadelphia, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States
  FLINNER Jacob W.# 1754 Philadelphia 1808 Sullivan    
Philo, Champaign County, Illinois, USA
  WRIGHT Robert W. 1885 Philo 1961 Columbus    
Pierce, Washington, Indiana, United States
  NALE Louis Herman 1903 Pierce 1981 Bloomington    
  NALE Oscar 1878 Pierce 1980 Salem    
Piscataway, Middlesex, New Jersey, USA
  HULL Mary# 1670 Piscataway 1759 Piscataway    
  MARLETT Abraham# 1785 Piscataway 1862 Brown 1820 New York
  MARLETT George# 1708 Piscataway 1779   1731  
  MARLETT Peter# 1765 Piscataway 1829 Penfield 1786 Monmouth
  RUNYON Rizpah# 1704 Piscataway   Woodbridge 1731  
Pittsylvania, Virginia, USA
  HALL John A# 1754 Pittsylvania 1838 Floyd 1784 Wilkes
  PALMER Barsheba# 1765 Pittsylvania 1838 Floyd 1784 Wilkes
Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes, France
  RONGNION Vincent# 1644 Poitiers 1713 Piscataway 1668 Trenton
Polk, Monroe, Indiana, USA
  SEXTON Laura Alice 1864 Polk 1948 Monroe 1882 Monroe
Prairie, Henry, Indiana, USA
  BANNON William Riley 1841 Prairie 1882 Marion    
Precinct 2 - Jackson Township, Brown County, Indiana, USA
  RICHARDS Hibbert Ivan 1900 Precinct 2 - Jackson Township 1961 Morgan County 1924 Marion
Prescott, Linn, Kansas, USA
  MARLETT William Alvin 1872 Prescott 1952 Superior    
Preston City, New London, Connecticut, USA
  RUDE Jesse 1723 Preston City 1800      
Preston City, New London, Connecticut, United States
  PARKE Deborah 1716 Preston City 1756 Preston City 1742 Preston City
Prestwold, Leicestershire, England
  SKIPWITH Lady Diana# 1621 Prestwold 1694 Barford Plantation    
Prince George's, Maryland, USA
  PERRY Ann# 1708 Prince George's 1778 Johnston    
  WATSON David# 1727 Prince George's 1811 Dublin    
  WATSON James# 1705 Prince George's 1775 Johnston    
Princess Anne, Virginia, USA
  CARTWRIGHT Robert 1672   1720 Princess Anne    
Pulaski, Giles, Tennessee, United States
  CHITWOOD John 1806 Pulaski        
Pulaski, KY, USA
  RICHARDSON Pernetia J. 1817 Pulaski 1865 Monroe 1842 Johnson
Pulaski, Kentucky, USA
  BRUMMETT George 1824 Pulaski 1891 Wayne    
  HUDSON Cinderella 1817 Pulaski 1898 Pulaski    
  RICHARDSON Alexander 1842 Pulaski 1907 Johnson    
  RICHARDSON David E 1810 Pulaski 1867 Pulaski    
  SMILEY Margaret 1840 Pulaski 1911 Bartholomew    
Pulaski, Kentucky, United States
  CHITWOOD Nancy 1803 Pulaski 1874      
Pulaski County, Kentucky, USA
  MCCOY Isabel Ann 1818 Pulaski County 1896 Bloomington 1844  
Putnam, (West) Virginia
  BAILEY James 1860 Putnam 1932 Frozen 1883 Boone
Putnam County, Indiana, USA
  BIRD Alfred 1848          
  BIRD Andy 1855          
  BIRD Armilda 1852          
  BIRD Lanford 1850          
  BIRD Lucinda 1858          
Putnam County, Indiana, United States of America
  BYRD Elza 1834 Putnam County 1894 Montgomery County    
Putnam county Il.
  HARRIS Mary Lou 1936 Putnam county Il. 1936 Magnolia    
Quiver, Mason, Illinois, United States
  CROSS Stephen Albert 1856 Quiver 1944 Mason City    
Raloo, Ireland
  BAXTER David# 1649     Raloo    
  KNOX Janet# 1650       1680 Raloo
  LYLE Isabelle 1683          
  LYLE Janet 1683          
  LYLE Mary 1683          
  LYLE Robert 1683          
  LYLE Samuel# 1660       1680 Raloo
Ramsgate, Kent, England
  SANDWELL Mockett# 1757 Ramsgate 1804 St Peter 1779 St Peter
Randolph Co., VA
  PETRO Philip 1777 Randolph Co. 1835 Bartholomew    
Rappahannock County, Virginia, USA
  WILLIAMSON Arabella# 1675 Rappahannock County 1737 Lancaster County 1695 Lancaster County
Raritan, Somerset, New Jersey, USA
  MARLETT Ann (Mariett) 1685 Raritan        
  MARLETT Dirck Richard 1708 Raritan 1773 Readington    
  MARLETT Elizabeth 1690 Raritan 1779      
  MARLETT Frances 1692 Raritan 1754      
  MARLETT George 1687 Raritan        
  MARLETT George 1705 Raritan        
  MARLETT John Peterson 1684 Raritan 1704      
  MARLETT Thomas 1682 Raritan 1748 Somerset    
Reins, Marne, France, Normandy
  DU BOISE Francoise# 1622 Reins 1695 Richmond    
Richmond, Wise, Virginia, United States
  PARSLEY Robert Martyr 1772 Richmond 1830 Jackson    
Riverside, Adams, Illinois, USA
  CHAFIN Bernice M. 1913 Riverside 1994 Lafayette 1932 Benton
Rochester, Monroe, New York, USA
  HAYDEN Howard 1910 Rochester 1981 Buffalo 1930 Ontario
Rockaway, Morris, New Jersey, USA
  RUDE Mary 1726 Rockaway        

Previous Back Next