Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Northumberland, Virginia, USA
  CHITWOOD Daniel 1760          
  CHITWOOD Eliner 1712 Northumberland        
  CHITWOOD James 1715 Northumberland 1780 Rutherford    
  CHITWOOD John 1718 Northumberland 1789 Franklin    
  CHITWOOD John 1774          
  CHITWOOD Mary Ann 1749          
  CHITWOOD Matthias 1714 Northumberland 1775 Chesterfield Co    
  CHITWOOD Richard 1722 Northumberland 1785 Rutherford    
  CHITWOOD Seth 1766          
  CHITWOOD William 1716 Northumberland 1787 Chesterfield Co    
Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, England
  PARKER Elizabeth# 1570 Norton Disney 1633 Norton Disney 1586 Beckingham
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA
  ROOD George 1672 Norwich 1744 Norwich    
Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States
  RUDE John 1658 Norwich 1704 Preston City    
Nr Unionville, In.
  YOUNG Ulyses G 1868 Nr Unionville 1949 Monroe Co 1891 Monroe Co.
OH, USA
  MANN Mary C 1853 OH 1926      
Ohio
  CARMICHEL Hannah E. 1851 Ohio        
  CARMICHEL Leonder 1848 Ohio        
  COGGINS Joseph Berry 1863 Ohio 1939 Minier 1889 Minier
  CRIDER Arthur 1844 Ohio     1909 Brown
  EDDY Rachel 1840 Ohio 1906 Brown Co. 1854 Brown Co.
  HENTHORNE Martha 1807 Ohio 1880 Ellsworth    
  JOHNSON "JOHNSTON" Sarah J 1833 Ohio 1912      
  KENT Jeannetta 1863 Ohio 1882 Kent's Mill    
  KENT Madison 1848 Ohio 1917 Brown 1869 Brown
  KENT Malinda 1865 Ohio 1912 Brown County    
  KENT Manlius 1857 Ohio 1917 Belmont    
  KENT Mathias 1854 Ohio 1935      
  MANN John C 1828 Ohio 1900      
  MC KEE Joseph 1841 Ohio 1926 Caldwell?    
  MC KEE Samuel 1862 Ohio        
  MCKEE Harriet Anna 1843 Ohio 1906 Brown    
  MCKEE Harriet Anna 1843 Ohio 1882      
  MCKEE Jos. W. 1864 Ohio        
  MOORE Elizabeth# 1821       1851 Ohio
  MOSS Pearl I 1878 Ohio 1930 Marion Co. 1907  
  PETRO Nicholas 1804 Ohio 1854 Harrison    
  SHEPHERD Josiah 1819 Ohio 1888 Brown Co. 1854 Brown Co.
Ohio, USA
  ARCHER Rebecca 1861 Ohio 1931 Brown 1881  
  BAINE Elizabeth 1817 Ohio   Nashville    
  BAUGHMAN Catherine 1835 Ohio   Poplar Bluff 1853 Brown
  CAMPBELL Thomas Decuter 1851 Ohio 1924 Brown Co. 1876 Brown
  CLOSSON Alonzo 1895       1913  
  CLOSSON Anna 1879   1929   1909  
  CLOSSON James 1884          
  CLOSSON John 1850 Ohio 1909 Martinsville 1874  
  COX Sareptia 1858 Ohio 1917 Unionville 1874 Monroe
  DURNAL Corana 1843 Ohio        
  DURNAL John B. 1846 Ohio 1925 Indiana 1870 Brown
  DURNAL Silas C 1849 Ohio 1910 Bloomington    
  ENNICE William D 1888 Ohio        
  ERTON James 1827 Ohio 1902 Little Union Cem?    
  ERTON William Henry 1865 Ohio 1926 Bloomington    
  FOGLE Martha 1807 Ohio 1844   1840  
  GLINES Mary E.# 1843 Ohio 1933 Brown 1868 Brown
  GLINES Thomas# 1820 Ohio 1900   1845 Butler
  KING Mary Jane 1822 Ohio 1889 Brown    
  MALLEY Elizabeth# 1843 Ohio 1893 Brown 1858 Jackson County
  MCKNIGHT Catharine 1837 Ohio 1903 Brown    
  MOBLEY Andrew# 1820 Ohio 1880 Van Buren 1840 Belmont
  MOBLEY Hannah 1851 Ohio 1895 Van Buren    
  MOBLEY Jno. L. 1858 Ohio        
  MOBLEY John# 1838 Ohio 1915 Jackson 1858 Jackson County
  PITTMAN Rebecca# 1839 Ohio 1909 Indiana 1856 Monroe
  REICHARD Michael 1814 Ohio 1891      
  ROBERTSON William 1813 Ohio 1889 Washington 1837 Washington
  ROSE Schuyler Hugh# 1876 Ohio 1962 Loogootee 1898 Martin
  STEPHENS David 1841 Ohio 1906 Brownstown 1872 Brown
  SWISHER Emily 1842 Ohio        
  SWISHER Eveline 1835 Ohio        
  SWISHER George 1833 Ohio        
  SWISHER Mary 1838 Ohio        
  UNKNOWN Mary J. 1847 Ohio   Unionville 1870 Brown
  WARD Susannah# 1810 Ohio     1830 Belmont
  WILLIAMS Albert 1864          
  WILLIAMS Anzona 1869          
  WILLIAMS Charles R. 1854          
  WILLIAMS Jack A. 1861          
  WILLIAMS John 1824 Ohio        
  WILLIAMS Mary 1856          
  WILLIAMS Robert B. 1852          
  WILLIAMS Samuel P. 1867          
  WREN James 1858 Ohio        
  WREN Samuel 1844 Ohio        
  WREN Wade H 1817 Ohio 1870 Ohio 1839 Champaign
  WREN William E. 1904 Ohio        
Ohio, United States
  CALVERT Esther Delilah 1836 Ohio 1887 Brown    
  MC KEE Willie 1882   1882      
  MCKEE Lilly M 1867 Ohio 1937   1887 Brown
  MCKEE Silas 1827 Ohio 1906 Needmore?    
  SILL Sarah 1826 Ohio 1895 Tyler    
  SLADE Sophronia 1857 Ohio 1917      
  STRETCHBERRY Finley 1851 Ohio 1923 Brown County 1876 Brown
Ohio, United States of America
  PITTMAN Francis Michael 1858 Ohio 1928 Stanford    
Ohio USA
  MOBLEY-HATTON Margaret 1845 Ohio USA 1926 Salt Creek    
Ohringen, Germany
  FLEINER Johann Herman# 1628 Ohringen 1694 Wertheim 1659 Wertheim
  OTTO Maria Magdalena# 1590       1620 Ohringen
Oklahoma, USA
  MOSS Glenora 1912 Oklahoma        
  MOSS Walter S 1913 Oklahoma        
Old Unionville Cem, Monroe Co, IN
  BAUGH Joseph C 1919   1968 Old Unionville Cem?    
Orange, Indiana, USA
  OSBORN Frederic 1869 Orange 1870      

Previous Back Next