Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Mason City, Illinois, USA
  CROSS Frances Clara Sophronia 1903 Mason City 2002 Mason City 1924  
Mason City, Mason, Illinois, United States
  CROSS Sophia 1880 Mason City 1972 Mason City 1899 Mason City
  CROSS Stephen Harold 1901 Mason City 1989 Pekin    
Massachusetts, USA
  BUCKLAND James C Jr. 1864 Massachusetts 1954 Milwaukee 1884 Oxford County
Mayo, Ireland
  MCCAUY Jan# 1725 Mayo 1781 Yorktown 1766 Mayo
  MCCOY John 1750          
  MCCOY Lucretia 1766          
  MCCOY Mary 1772   1840      
Maywood, Marion, Indiana, USA
  HOVIOUS James Warren 1921 Maywood 1985 Arroyo Grande    
McCulloch, Texas, USA
  CAPPS Dwight Gene 1945 McCulloch 2005      
Mecklinberg, North Carolina, United States
  CAPPS Thomas William 1725 Mecklinberg 1785 Thorney Thorn Hill    
Mendham, Morris, New Jersey, USA
  RUDD Asher 1752 Mendham 1803 Hardin 1775 Fayette
  RUDE Caleb 1737 Mendham 1800      
  RUDE Jesse 1750 Mendham 1791      
  RUDE John 1741 Mendham 1814 Newton    
  RUDE Samuel 1742 Mendham 1833 Wayne    
  RUDE Zelah 1745 Mendham 1803 Sycamore    
Mendon, Chariton County, Missouri, USA
  JONES Bertha May 1900 Mendon 1996      
  STIENBECK Alex 1918   1979      
Mercer, Kentucky, United States
  PEAVLER Marcus Hardin 1885 Mercer 1952 Greewood 1905  
Mercer County, Kentucky
  PEAVLER William Merritt 1846 Mercer County 1922 Mackville    
Metcalfe, Kentucky
  NORRIS Edward Elmore 1883 Metcalfe        
Michigan
  HARDING Maurice W 1913 Michigan 1931      
  LOZEN Gladys 1902 Michigan     1933 Detroit
  SCHROEDER Wallis 1899 Michigan        
  SHELDON Ellsworth S 1870 Michigan     1908 East Jordan
  YOUNG James Dale   Michigan        
Middlesex, England
  GIBSON Andrew 1701          
  GIBSON David 1701          
  GIBSON James 1701          
  GIBSON John 1701          
  GIBSON Margaret 1701          
  GIBSON Robert 1701          
  GIBSON William# 1668 Middlesex 1703 London 1698  
Middlesex County, NJ
  DUNN Reuben# 1740   1823 Middlesex County    
Middlewich, Cheshire, England
  MOORE Sarah 1749 Middlewich 1789 Wythe    
Midlothia, Scotland
  MANN James# 1645 Midlothia 1745 Botetourt    
Mill Hill, Middlesex, England
  GIBSON Patience 1663 Mill Hill        
  RAFTE Margaret Dorothy# 1557 Mill Hill 1625 Mill Hill    
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA
  BUCKLAND Frank R 1886 Milwaukee 1960 Dorchester    
  BUCKLAND Marion Alice 1892 Milwaukee   Milwaukee    
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
  BUCKLAND Roy P 1898 Milwaukee 1979 Lyons    
Minot, Androscoggin, Maine, USA
  RICHARDSON Caleb S. 1823 Minot 1894 Androscoggin County    
Minster on Sea, Kent, England
  PRESLEY Richard# 1716 Minster on Sea        
Missouri
  CARTER Hattie M 1863 Missouri   Terrell    
  LANE Etta 1892 Missouri        
Missouri, USA
  BUCKLAND Alice E 1861 Missouri        
  BUCKLAND Anna C 1858 Missouri        
  CARTER Hilda 1858 Missouri   Terrell    
  DUNHAM Mary 1897 Missouri 1965 Morgan    
  GARDNER Mary Jane 1841 Missouri 1910 Franklin    
Missouri, United States
  BIRD Mattie J 1839 Missouri 1920 Terrell 1857  
  MCCOY Rebecca Jane 1858 Missouri 1930 Galena 1874 Monroe
  YOUNG Amanda A. 1838 Missouri 1859 Monroe 1856  
Missouri, United States of America
  ASHWORTH Aggie 1869 Missouri 1956 Reno 1887 Helena
Missouri;United States of America
  CLOVER Henry Warren 1888 Missouri        
Mo.
  YOUNG James F. 1835 Mo.   Missouri    
Monmouth County, New Jersey, United States of America
  PITTMAN Obediah# 1764 Monmouth County 1815 Belmont 1787 PA
Monroe, Amherst, Virginia, USA
  MCCLUNG William (Grandfather Billy) 1738 Monroe 1833 Greenbrier Co    
Monroe, IN, USA
  MCCOY Minnie 1898 Monroe 1996 Lebanon 1917 Monroe
  RUSS JOHNSTON John Frances 1836 Monroe 1878 Unionville    
Monroe, Illinois, United States
  CLOVER Elnora Jane 1875          
  CLOVER Ethel Maude 1883          
  CLOVER James Arthur 1879          
  CLOVER Myrtle Ann 1881          
  CLOVER William Arthur 1879 Monroe 1946 California    
Monroe, Indiana
  BUTCHER Rebecca Eleanor 1833 Monroe 1928 Unionville 1867 Monroe
  FLEENER George McCLellen 1882 Monroe 1950 Brown Co    
  GALYAN Raymond E 1908 Monroe        
  GALYAN Walter L 1906 Monroe 1997 Bloomington    
  HYDE MCCOY Fay John "Beanie" 1908 Monroe 1965 Indianapolis    
  RICHARDSON Leslie 1887 Monroe 1887 Monroe    
  RICHARDSON Nancy Jane 1836 Monroe 1859 Bloomington    
  RIDDLE Alta Iona 1905 Monroe 1981 Bloomington    
  ROGERS Rebecca Ellen 1851 Monroe 1927 Monroe    
  WHALEY Clyde 1909 Monroe 1977 Indiana 1929  
Monroe, Indiana, USA
  ? Creasie 1883 Monroe 1911 Monroe    
  ? Eliza Ann 1872 Monroe 1917 Brown    
  ? Elizabeth Mary 1913   1999      
  BAUGH ? 1905          
  BAUGH ? 1907          
  BAUGH Alma Agnes 1910          
  BAUGH Alvin 1904 Monroe 1980 Indianapolis    
  BAUGH Calvin Eugene 1925 Monroe 1925 Unionville    
  BAUGH Charles 1883 Monroe 1959 Bloomington 1903 Monroe
  BAUGH Forest 1915          
  BAUGH Glen 1908   1913      
  BAUGH Harley Ephraim 1895   1984   1916 Monroe
  BAUGH Homer A 1899 Monroe 1984 Bloomington 1915  
  BAUGH James Forrest 1902 Monroe 1973   1924 Marion
  BAUGH John 1916   1916      
  BAUGH Margie P 1912 Monroe 2001 Bloomington    
  BAUGH Mary Luna Ruth 1910 Monroe 2005 Bloomington    
  BAUGH Melvin Eugene 1925 Monroe 1925 Unionville    
  BAUGH Millard "Bill" Ephriam 1918 Monroe 1996 Ellettsville    
  BAUGH Pauline 1912          
  BAUGH Raymond Denzil 1904 Monroe 1984 Unionville    
  BAUGH Russell            
  BAUGH Susie Gayle 1907 Monroe 1983 Bloomington    
  BAUGH Virgil 1902 Monroe 1979 Martinsville    

Previous Back Next