Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Jamestown, James, Virginia, United States
  MORRIS Charles# 1625 Jamestown 1679 Pasquotank 1645 Virginia
Jefferson, Indiana, USA
  HYSEL Mary 1867 Jefferson     1927 Indiana
Jefferson, Indiana, United States
  PADGETT Olive M. 1901 Jefferson     1918  
Jeffersonville, Clark, Indiana, USA
  BOND Earl 1900   1988 Nashville 1918 Jeffersonville
Jennings, Indiana, USA
  MCDONALD Helen O. 1919 Jennings 1982      
Johnson, Brown, Indiana, USA
  AULT Alma 1899 Johnson   Seymour    
  AULT Fremont 1903 Johnson 1987 Columbus    
  CHAFIN Susannah 1836 Johnson 1911 Brown 1855 Brown
  DECKARD Alda Gladys 1901 Johnson 1952 Columbus    
  DECKARD Andrew 1923 Johnson 1924 Johnson    
  DECKARD Fern Josie 1905 Johnson 2007 Washington    
  HALL Flaura Rebecca 1882 Johnson 1944 Johnson    
  HALL Izilla 1871 Johnson 1871 Johnson    
  HALL Nancy Jane 1848 Johnson 1911      
  HALL Peter 1856 Johnson 1941 Lawrence    
  HALL Sarah A 1879 Johnson 1900 Johnson Township    
  HALL Will Jesse 1878 Johnson 1879 Brown    
  HALL William David 1861 Johnson 1890 Brown    
Johnson, Brown, Indiana, United States
  KENT John 1871 Johnson 1903      
Johnson, Indiana
  CANARY Mable L. 1912 Johnson 1962   1932 Morgan
  GROSS Elizabeth (Betty) A. 1917 Johnson 2003 Arcadia    
  GROSS Max Granville 1895 Johnson 1950 Johnson County    
  JOHN Essie St 1895 Johnson 1955      
Johnson, Indiana, USA
  CROWDY Barbara Ellen 1870   1937 Johnson 1889  
  FLEENER Neva Pearl 1912 Johnson 1973 Arizona    
  HALL Mary Elizabeth 1858 Johnson 1927 Bedford    
  MILLER Bernice Marie 1919   2004   1937 Johnson
  REICHARD Ezra Frank 1909 Johnson 1980      
  REICHARD James Clifford 1912 Johnson 1970      
  REICHARD Mary Kathryn 1915 Johnson 1989 Greenwood    
  REICHARD Paul Lee 1910 Johnson 1968      
  REICHARD Phoebe Nellie 1907 Johnson        
  REICHARD Virgil 1906 Johnson 1955 Indianapolis    
  RICHARDSON Amanda 1893 Johnson        
  RICHARDSON Claud Edward 1908 Johnson 1918 Johnson    
  RICHARDSON Elzie 1891 Johnson 1981 Trafalgar    
  RICHARDSON John Lawrence 1946   1946      
  RICHARDSON John Wade 1905 Johnson 1970 Madison    
  RICHARDSON Josie 1889 Johnson        
  RICHARDSON Mary Margarette 1898 Johnson 1969 Bargersville    
  RICHARDSON Robert 1910 Johnson 1920 Johnson    
Johnson, Indiana, United States
  FLEENER Melva Agnes 1905 Johnson 1977 Liberty    
Johnson, Tennessee, United States
  BUTCHER Mary Catherine 1818 Johnson 1888 Maumee    
  ROBERTSON James Randolph 1817 Johnson 1861 Salt Creek    
Johnson Co, Indiana
  FEATHERNGILL Mary Ellen 1841 Johnson Co        
Johnson County, Indiana, USA
  MANN Irving Paul 1922 Johnson County 2003 Franklin    
  MANN March   Johnson County   Franklin    
Johnson County, Indiana, United States of America
  HOOVER Geneva I 1922 Johnson County 1999 Fort Wayne    
Johnson Township, Brown, Indiana, USA
  HALL Bertha A 1880 Johnson Township 1964 Columbus    
  HALL Florence 1883   1944 Johnson Township    
  HALL John H 1853 Johnson Township 1912 Brown?    
  HALL Mary Rosa 1874 Johnson Township 1923 Johnson Township    
  HALL Ona Lottie 1886 Johnson Township 1964 Bloomington    
Johnston, North Carolina, USA
  WATSON Elijah# 1760 Johnston 1845 Washington    
Joliet, Will, Illinois, United States
  MORGAN William Henry 1896 Joliet 1980 Joliet    
Jordan, Warren, Indiana, United States
  GOODWIN Arthur C 1839 Jordan 1910 Ambia    
Juniata, Pennsylvania, USA
  MCCORMICK Elizabeth# 1774 Juniata 1858 Henderson 1794 Rockbridge
KY
  RUSS Noble 1804 KY     1834 Monroe
  YOUNG Mahala 1817 KY 1837 Monroe 1834 Monroe
KY, USA,
  PERCIFIELD Gilbert 1832 KY 1900 Anadako    
Kansas
  PETRO Howard E 1883 Kansas        
Kansas, USA
  MARLETT Rosetta Frances (Rosa) 1875 Kansas 1894 Bourbon County    
Kempston, Bedfordshire, England
  CARTER George 1620 Kempston 1661 London    
  CARTER John 1619 Kempston 1669      
  CARTER William# 1570 Kempston 1605 England    
  MYLES Lady John# 1575 Kempston        
Kent, Delaware, USA
  DAWSON Elizabeth 1773 Kent        
Kent, England
  DAWSON Mary Anne 1835 Kent        
  DAWSON Sarah 1828 Kent 1859 Maidstone    
  ROBERTS Sarah 1793 Kent 1817 Faversham    
Kenton, Hardin, Ohio, USA
  WREN Wallace Harvey 1882 Kenton 1974 Indianapolis 1904 Shelby
Kentucky
  CRABB Martha A. 1861 Kentucky 1934 Hamblen 1882 Nashville
  DAVIS George Washington 1819 Kentucky 1895 Brown    
  DOTSON Dorcas Ann 1817 Kentucky 1880 John 1840 Brown
  JARBOE Elizabeth Ann "Eliza" 1901 Kentucky 1964      
  JARBOE Lillian Agnes 1896 Kentucky 1964 Indianapolis    
  LAMPKIN Elizabeth J 1835 Kentucky 1903 Unionville 1857  
  NETHERTON Theodore Voris 1885 Kentucky 1954 Indiana    
  PERCIFIELD Josey 1827 Kentucky 1870 Washington 1853 Brown
  PULLIAM Nancy# 1812 Kentucky 1883   1844  
  PULLIUM Susie B 1881 Kentucky     1903 Marion
  RITCHIE Sarah Fuller 1820 Kentucky 1911 Morgan 1839 Nicholas
  SMITH John Thomas 1831 Kentucky 1916 Indiana    

Previous Back Next