Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana
  HARDING Walter W. 1883 Indianapolis 1971 Chicago 1912 Morgan County
  SCHUCK Wilbur Henry 1915 Indianapolis 1975 Cleveland    
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana USA
  RICHARDS Doris Maureen 1934 Indianapolis 1986 Columbus    
Indianapolis, Marion County, Indiana, USA
  BAUGH Carl E. 1917   1992 Indianapolis    
Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, USA
  BAER Dean Morgan 1903       1933 Indianapolis
  DAWSON Herbert O 1914          
  DAWSON Nellie Elizabeth 1907 Indianapolis 1996 Greenfield    
  DAWSON Nellie May 1913          
  EVAN Grace 1905          
  EVAN Laura Eleanore 1902          
  EVANS Stella Maxwell 1876 Indianapolis     1897 Indianapolis
  GALT Evabel 1905 Indianapolis 1990 Indianapolis    
  GALT Winfred Alice 1925 Indianapolis 1997 Anderson    
  GALT Worley J 1894   1894 Indianapolis    
  JARBOE Edna Lyall 1910 Indianapolis 1994 Morgantown 1933 Indianapolis
  MANN Robert L. 1929   1997 Indianapolis    
  NETHERTON Robert William 1932 Indianapolis 2005 Lebanon    
  NOLL Rose Bernadine 1909 Indianapolis 1974 Indpls    
  REICHARD Eunice Allene 1917 Indianapolis 1987 Marion    
  REICHARD William Archibald 1925 Indianapolis 1962 Plainfield    
  SMITH Mary Elizabeth 1901 Indianapolis 1979 Indianapolis    
  TUTTLE Billie Louise 1919 Indianapolis 1999 Indianapolis    
  TUTTLE Clyde Edward 1894   1979   1915 Indianapolis
  TUTTLE Doris Helen 1917   1997      
  TUTTLE Jean Esther 1930   2001      
  TUTTLE Joan            
  TUTTLE John Lee            
  TUTTLE Laura            
  TUTTLE Pauline Ruth 1925   2007      
  WHITE Helen Marie 1923   2010 Indianapolis    
  WREN Hellen May 1915 Indianapolis     1935 Benton
Indidna, USA
  MOBLEY Rody 1858 Indidna        
Iowa
  MOORE Maitland W 1914 Iowa        
  MOORE Silver Hiltridge 1908 Iowa 1993 Crestview    
  MOORE Silver M 1892 Iowa        
Iowa, USA
  MASTERS Margaret "Maggie" 1857 Iowa 1948   1891 Brown
  MCCLUNG Alexander Campbell 1837 Iowa 1872 Monroe County    
Ireland
  CHANCY Susanna 1715 Ireland 1752 Ireland    
  LOCKRIDGE John# 1672 Ireland        
  LOCKRIDGE Robert# 1703          
  MANN Jane# 1725 Ireland 1789 Yorktown 1766 Mayo
  MCCOY Archibald 1770 Ireland 1847 Christian    
  MCCOY Richard 1713 Ireland 1793 Washington    
  MCKEE David 1764 Ireland 1815 Noble County    
  ROBERTSON John Randolph 1712 Ireland 1761 Wake    
Isle, Virginia, United States
  MORRIS Elizabeth 1680 Isle 1750 Henrico    
Isle of Thanet, Kent Co, England
  WADE Sarah# 1760 Isle of Thanet 1836 Margate 1779 St Peter
Israel's Creek, Frederick Co, Maryland
  ANDTES Margaretha 1742       1772 Israel's Creek
Jackson, Brown, IN, USA
  TOMEY Richard Jackson 1860 Jackson 1933 Martinsville    
Jackson, Brown, Indiana, USA
  BAUGHMAN John 1850 Jackson 1860      
  BAUGHMAN Lydia 1860 Jackson        
  BRUMMETT Effie Ellen 1874 Jackson 1959 Johnson    
  CHITWOOD James 1862 Jackson 1941 Bloomington 1887 Brown
  CHITWOOD Joel 1860 Jackson 1912 Benton 1885 Brown
  FLEENER Abram Alexander 1855 Jackson 1948 Brown 1891 Brown
  FLEENER Fritch A 1904 Jackson 1998 Johnson    
  FLEENER Jacob# 1839 Jackson 1910 Unionville 1854 Brown
  FLEENER Marjorie L. 1927 Jackson 2011 Indianapolis    
  FLEENER Martha Ellen 1873 Jackson 1920 Monroe    
  FLEENER Mary C 1856 Jackson 1918 Trevlac 1869 Nashville
  FLEENER Mary C 1874 Jackson 1960   1891 Brown
  FLEENER Perneta A 1872 Jackson 1912   1893 Brown
  FLEENER Rachel E. 1868 Jackson 1949 Monroe    
  FLEENER Ruth Thelma 1909 Jackson 2012   1926  
  FLEENER Samuel J. T. 1873 Jackson 1943 Morgan    
  FLEENER Sarah J. 1864 Jackson 1948 Pekin 1885 Brown
  FRITCH George Dewey 1898 Jackson 1969 Morgantown 1922 Indianapolis
  MCCLARY Franklin Pierce 1875 Jackson 1954 Dodge    
  MCCOY William Bryan 1896 Jackson 1987 Delavan 1918  
  MCLARY Hugh 1847 Jackson 1924 Jackson 1869 Nashville
  MCLARY Jesse 1901          
  RICHARDS Mary Jane 1841 Jackson        
  RICHARDS Winfield S 1847 Jackson 1934 Jackson    
  RIDER George H 1894 Jackson        
  SCHROUGHAM Robert L. 1926 Jackson 2016 Brown Co    
  SNIDER Eliza Jane 1865 Jackson        
  SNIDER Maggie Mae 1874 Jackson 1952      
  SNIDER Mary Elizabeth 1858 Jackson        
  TOMEY Josephus 1858 Jackson 1930 Martinsville 1880 Monroe
Jackson, Brown, Indiana, United States
  CHITWOOD Amanda 1873 Jackson 1949 Bloomington 1891  
  DAVIS Ira 1874 Jackson        
  DAVIS Rosa M. 1877 Jackson 1910 Ashdown    
  EDWARDS Julie E.            
  FRITCH Columbus 1907 Jackson 1966 Mackinaw    
  HESTER ? 1835 Jackson        
  HODGE Carolyn S.            
  MANN Darrell L.            
  MANN James R.            
  MANN Roy 1895 Jackson 1977 Bargersville 1917  
  MANN Walter E. 1907 Jackson 1992 Plainfield    
  NAIL Shelby J.            
  SCHARBROUGH Katie M.            
Jackson, Indiana, USA
  BARKES Janice Ann 1936   1998      
  ELLA ? 1879 Jackson 1928 Nashville 1903  
  LUTES Elizabeth 1854 Jackson 1935 Brown    
Jackson, Jackson, Indiana, United States
  WEDDLE John D 1831 Jackson 1849 Horn    
  WEDDLE McCallen Green 1826 Jackson 1912 Trevlac 1852 Brown
Jackson, Morgan, Indiana, USA
  MERRIMAN Lewis Jackson 1860 Jackson 1922 Jackson 1890  
Jackson Creek, Brown, Indiana, USA
  BRUMMETT Sarah Francis 1867 Jackson Creek 1947 Rankin 1890 Brown
James River, Buckingham, Virginia, USA
  ELSWICK Phoebe# 1764 James River 1847 Wayne    

Previous Back Next