Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Indiana, USA
  YOUNG Frank 1902 Indiana 1955 Bloomington    
  YOUNG Isaac M 1899 Indiana 1960 Unionville?    
  YOUNG Mary 1846 Indiana     1865 Monroe
  YOUNG Raymond Harrison 1890 Indiana 1909 Monroe County    
  ZINK George O 1866 Indiana 1936      
Indiana, United States
  AYRES Edward T 1866 Indiana        
  BOTTS Lucy Ann 1829 Indiana 1908 Bloomington 1849  
  BROWN Harry E 1889 Indiana        
  CARTER Belseea M 1873 Indiana        
  CARTER Eliza 1867 Indiana        
  CHAFIN Leslie Dale 1903 Indiana 1985 Kern    
  FEATHERSTON Franklin 1890 Indiana 1960 Anderson?    
  FEATHERSTON Grace 1901 Indiana 1989 Anderson?    
  FEATHERSTON Harry A 1892 Indiana 1979 Crown Point    
  FEATHERSTON Marion Alonzo 1889 Indiana        
  FLEENER Margaret 1857 Indiana 1903      
  FLEENER Mary Ann 1839 Indiana 1913 Monroe    
  FLEENOR Jacob Michael Jake 1861 Indiana 1913 Midvale    
  FREEMAN William 1869 Indiana 1953 ST. CHARLES    
  FRENCH Russell D 1918 Indiana 2000 Boone    
  GOODMAN Belle G. 1891 Indiana 1929 Bloomingon 1914 Indiana
  GOODMAN Frank 1895 Indiana        
  GOODMAN Mable 1905 Indiana 1939 Bloomington    
  GOODMAN Mary F 1918 Indiana 1930      
  GOODMAN Myrtle 1911 Indiana        
  GOODMAN Opal 1908 Indiana 1934 Of French Lick Twp 1924  
  GOODMAN Ora Joseph 1882 Indiana 1973 Bloomington 1908 Monroe
  GOODMAN Pearl 1893 Indiana 1983 Bloomington    
  GOODMAN Rosa Pearl 1908 Indiana 1978 Bloomington    
  HAGGARD Fremont 1906 Indiana        
  HAGGARD Lester 1907 Indiana        
  HUNTER Harley J 1883 Indiana 1968      
  HUNTER Wilbern 1907 Indiana        
  LAUGHLIN Charles E 1855 Indiana        
  MARLETT John W. 1901 Indiana 1981 Madison    
  MCCOY Alberta ( Bobbie) 1917 Indiana 2008 Sacramento    
  MCCOY Juanita Pearl 1921 Indiana 2000 Claremore    
  MCCOY Malinda 1865 Indiana 1939 Monroe    
  MITCHELL Elizabeth Leonara 1821 Indiana 1897 White Oak    
  MITCHELL Isaac 1817 Indiana 1887 Jackson    
  MOBLEY Clarissa 1853 Indiana        
  MYERS Oscar 1883 Indiana 1947 Bloomington? 1903 Monroe County
  MYERS Sara Ann 1834 Indiana     1848 Monroe
  OSBORN Emery N 1868 Indiana 1934      
  PADGETT Robert Calvin Sr 1865 Indiana 1929 Dupont    
  PERCIFIELD Sally Ann 1844 Indiana 1937 Warren    
  PETRO Patsie 1868 Indiana 1932      
  PETRO Sarah 1869 Indiana 1943      
  QUINN Naomi Belle 1879 Indiana 1949      
  RICHARDSON Mary Christina 1835 Indiana 1903 Brown    
  ROBERTSON Bertha 1890 Indiana 1935 Monroe    
  ROBINSON Rebecca R. 1829 Indiana 1900 Brown    
  STRETCHBERRY Laura L 1879 Indiana        
  STRETCHBERRY Mary J 1877 Indiana        
  THOMPSON Permelia 1860 Indiana 1911 Brown County 1879 Bloomington
  WEDDLE Walter J 1859 Indiana        
  WHISENAND George 1815 Indiana 1875 Buried in Old Gordon    
  WISE Katherine 1881 Indiana 1963 Kern 1901 Indiana
  WRIGHT Lucinda 1807 Indiana 1885 Indiana 1832 Franklin
  YOUNG Abraham 1840 Indiana 1859 Indiana    
  YOUNG David 1827 Indiana 1875   1848 Monroe
  YOUNG David 1859 Indiana        
  YOUNG Grover Eugene 1923   1923      
  YOUNG Pauline Pearl 1913          
  YOUNG Samuel John 1859 Indiana        
  YOUNG Thelma Mary 1911       1929  
Indiana, United States of America
  ALBERTSON Margaret Emeline 1867 Indiana 1942 Washington    
  CHAFIN Lovina 1856 Indiana 1926 Midland 1871 Brown
  MOODY William C. 1830 Indiana        
  POTTS George Washington 1882 Indiana 1952 Orange County 1902 Martin
  TONEY Sarhita 1827 Indiana 1876 Parke County    
Indiana,United States of America
  FLEENER Howard 1894 Indiana 1983 Martinsville 1915 Monroe
Indiana USA
  GREATHOUSE Kenneth 1923 Indiana USA 1985 Utica    
  GREATHOUSE William Eugene 1920 Indiana USA 2006 Granville    
  HUMPHREYS Silence White 1844 Indiana USA 1918   1876 Lawrence
  MCCOY Eliza 1889 Indiana USA        
  MCCOY Lizzie 1891 Indiana USA        
  MOBLEY William 1860 Indiana USA 1933 Brown County    
  MOSS Vogel D 1900 Indiana USA        
  ROBERTSON Joseph 1855 Indiana USA 1928 Kansas    
  SEAMAN J. Nicholas 1853 Indiana USA 1933 Indiana    
  SEXTON William 1870 Indiana USA 1961 Monroe Co. 1894 Bloomington
  SWISHER Catherine 1848 Indiana USA        
  TRUEBLOOD A C 1838 Indiana USA 1882 Orleans    
  TRUEBLOOD Charles 1831 Indiana USA        
  TRUEBLOOD Charles F 1880 Indiana USA        
  TRUEBLOOD Elizabeth 1848 Indiana USA 1867      
  TRUEBLOOD Julia 1833 Indiana USA        
  TRUEBLOOD Martha 1830 Indiana USA 1904 Paoli 1867 Blue River
  TRUEBLOOD Samuel C 1833 Indiana USA 1913 Huron 1866 Martin
  TRUEBLOOD William C. 1877 Indiana USA 1932 Bedford    
  TRUEBLOOD William D 1840 Indiana USA        
Indianapolis
  NETHERTON Robert Howard 1910 Indianapolis 1959 Lebanon 1930 Hancock
Indianapolis, Hamilton, Indiana, United States
  DAWSON Royce Herbert 1909 Indianapolis 1981 St Simons Island    
  GROSS Ida May 1873 Indianapolis 1939 Moberly 1896 Indianapolis
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
  BAKER Nancy 1836 Indianapolis 1912 Brown Co. 1856 Brown
Indianapolis, Marion Co., IN
  CARTER Winifred# 1905 Indianapolis 1984 Franklin    
  GALT Boone Malone 1902 Indianapolis 1960 Indianapolis 1923 Marion Co.
Indianapolis, Marion Co., Indiana, USA
  ROSE Gerald B Sr 1925 Indianapolis 2012 Plainfield    
  ROSE James Robert 1926 Indianapolis 2010 Indianapolis    

Previous Back Next