Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Indiana, USA
  GRIFFY Margaret Ida 1867 Indiana        
  GRISSON Allen Wilson 1860       1890 Indiana
  GRISSON David 1893          
  GRISSON James 1893          
  GRISSON Joseph 1893          
  GRISSON Martha 1893          
  GRISSON William 1893          
  GUY Hester A 1829 Indiana 1878      
  HAGGARD Lon 1884 Indiana        
  HAGGARD Mary Etta 1883 Indiana        
  HAGGARD Minerva Agnes (Minnie) 1890 Indiana   Morgan    
  HAGGARD William H 1885 Indiana        
  HALL Isaac 1855 Indiana 1855 Brown    
  KING Christine 1894 Indiana 1969 Winamac    
  KIRTS Harvey James 1881   1963      
  KIRTS Martha Ann# 1837 Indiana 1867   1854 Bartholomew County
  KIRTS William H 1849 Indiana 1872      
  LAMPKINS Betty L 1923 Indiana 2002 Martinsville    
  LESTER Rebecca 1840 Indiana 1898 Jackson 1860 Brown
  MARLETT William H. 1844 Indiana 1863 Brown    
  MCCOY George 1879 Indiana 1963      
  MCCOY J. Ward 1911 Indiana 1939 Monroe    
  MCCOY King 1905 Indiana        
  MCCOY Olin W. 1903 Indiana 1979 Bloomington    
  MCKEE Laura 1872 Indiana 1907 Brown    
  MCLARY Fredrick A 1888 Indiana 1970 Albany    
  MCLARY Rosa Ellen 1871 Indiana 1953 Edgewater?    
  MERRIMAN Edgar 1896 Indiana 1928      
  MOBLEY Claracy 1855 Indiana        
  NEAL Amanda Elizabeth 1862   1951      
  NEAL Catherine 1848          
  NEAL David 1848          
  NEAL Ellen 1848          
  NEAL Isaac 1824   1892 Brown Co 1845 Indiana
  NEAL Jake 1848          
  NEAL James 1854   1882   1878  
  NEAL John 1847   1931      
  NEAL Lindsey 1848          
  NEAL Martha Ann 1829 Indiana   Brown County 1850 Monroe
  NEAL Miriam 1848          
  NEAL Nancy 1851   1928      
  NEWTON Edna F 1909 Indiana        
  NEWTON James F 1865 Indiana     1899 Peob Indiana
  POLING Dorothy E 1899 Indiana        
  POLING Harry E 1886 Indiana 1969      
  POLING Helen 1912          
  POLING James F. 1915          
  POLING Josephine 1892 Indiana        
  POLING Mary 1895 Indiana        
  POLING Noble 1917          
  POLING Otto 1914          
  POWELL James 1876 Indiana        
  POWELL Mary 1877 Indiana        
  REICHARD Samuel Sylvester 1854 Indiana 1860      
  RICHARDS Columbus 1837 Indiana 1923 Brown 1860 Brown
  RICHARDS Commodore Perry 1839 Indiana 1862 Paducah    
  RICHARDS Elbert 1874 Indiana 1897      
  RICHARDS Flora 1883 Indiana        
  RICHARDS George 1879 Indiana        
  RICHARDS Marion Buck 1835 Indiana 1894 Brown    
  RICHARDS Michael J 1843 Indiana 1853 Trevlac    
  RICHARDS Susan Jane 1863 Indiana        
  RICHARDSON David K 1832 Indiana 1871 Unionville    
  RICHARDSON Nancy 1841          
  RICHARDSON Pernitia 1835 Indiana 1898 Unionville    
  ROBERTS Lewis W. 1876 Indiana 1954 Bloomington    
  ROBERTSON Aaron 1837          
  ROBERTSON Cornelius C 1867 Indiana 1941      
  ROBERTSON Harriett 1825       1850  
  ROBERTSON Homer 1899 Indiana 1958 Indianapolis    
  ROBERTSON Jasper Newton 1862 Indiana 1927 Unionville 1886 Brown
  ROBERTSON Louisa 1839   1902      
  ROBERTSON Margaret E 1841          
  ROBERTSON Miram 1865 Indiana 1951 Frankfort 1899 Peob Indiana
  ROBERTSON Perry B 1843   1874      
  ROBERTSON Robert E 1846   1917      
  ROSE Lola B 1901 Indiana 1920      
  RUSS David 1835 Indiana 1883 Indiana    
  RUSS David Arthur 1895 Indiana 1919 Indiana    
  RUSS Harry E 1923 Indiana 1991 Indianapolis    
  RUSS James 1870 Indiana 1938   1891 Brown
  RUSS Richard Eugene 1922 Indiana 1986 Indiana    
  RUSS Robert D 1925 Indiana 1950      
  RUSS Thomas Jefferson 1873 Indiana 1950 Martinsville? 1893 Brown
  SKIRVIN Clyde Philip 1898 Indiana 1959 Kentucky 1937 Monroe Co.
  SNIDER Cordelia 1870 Indiana 1920 Brown Co.    
  TABOR Nellie 1865 Indiana 1920 Brown 1885 Brown
  THOMAS Nancy Ann 1838 Indiana 1901 Martinsville    
  THOMPSON Mary Jane 1861 Indiana        
  THOMPSON Sarah E 1864 Indiana        
  TOMEY Mary Catherine Kate 1884 Indiana 1921      
  TRUEBLOOD James 1807 Indiana 1891 Indianapolis    
  WALKER Minnie A.# 1880 Indiana 1932 Martin 1898 Martin
  WALTMAN Emily 1867 Indiana        
  WALTMAN Martha 1863 Indiana        
  WALTMAN Nancy E 1865 Indiana        
  WEATHERFORD Elizabeth 1819 Indiana 1864 Clark    
  WEDDLE Essia Analena 1876 Indiana        
  WREN Daisy 1914 Indiana        
  WREN Johnie 1911 Indiana        

Previous Back Next