Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Indiana
  STEVENS James M 1836 Indiana        
  STRETCHBERRY Infant 1883          
  SWIFT Cora A. 1869 Indiana 1948      
  SWISHER Andrew J 1844 Indiana 1900   1879 Indiana
  SWISHER Irvin 1908 Indiana 1920      
  TAYLOR Nancy Elizabeth 1871 Indiana 1951 Monroe County    
  THACKER James C. 1878 Indiana        
  THOMPSON Don 1911 Indiana        
  THOMPSON Eliza 1875 Indiana 1959   1892  
  THOMPSON Frank 1910 Indiana        
  THOMPSON Joseph Sherman 1865 Indiana 1958 Franklin    
  THOMPSON Lula 1884 Indiana   Greenlawn Cemetery? 1902 BROWN CO.
  THOMPSON Mary 1905 Indiana        
  THOMPSON Millard 1909 Indiana        
  THOMPSON S. 1867 Indiana 1939   1892  
  TINGLE Mary Elizabeth 1890 Indiana 1940 Indianapolis    
  TOMPSON Amanda 1894 Indiana        
  TOMPSON Elmer 1893 Indiana        
  TOMPSON Norval 1896 Indiana        
  TRUEBLOOD Mary Catherine (Mollie)# 1842 Indiana 1922 Indpls 1863 Lawrence
  TRUEBLOOD Sarah 1828 Indiana 1905 Orleans 1851 Bryantsville
  TURNER Daniel C 1880 Indiana     1905 Morgan
  WALLACE Mary 1845 Indiana        
  WEDDLE Eltie Ida 1887 Indiana 1905      
  WEDDLE James Addison 1835 Indiana 1915 Paris 1866 Brown
  WELLS Lenora Frances 1873 Indiana 1950 Indiana    
  WHALEY Nina O 1879 Indiana        
  WHALEY Robert S 1863 Indiana        
  WHITAKER Mary Ann 1882 Indiana 1943 Bloomington 1889 Monroe
  WOODALL Mary Sue 1944 Indiana 1996 Franklin    
  YOUNG Dora 1906 Indiana        
  YOUNG Emily 1853 Indiana 1929 Unionville 1872 Brown
  YOUNG Glodine 1908 Indiana   Unionville?    
  YOUNG Joseph W. 1879 Indiana 1941 Unionville?    
  YOUNG Joshua 1846 Indiana 1919 Mattoon    
  YOUNG Vida 1903 Indiana 1985 San Fernando    
  ZODY Nellie May 1909 Indiana 1987      
Indiana (Greencastle, White, Indiana?)
  STARK Alvin C 1880 Indiana 1936      
  STARK Dove Ellen 1883 Indiana 1964      
  STARK Lillie Louisa 1885 Indiana 1965      
  STARK Vonie P. 1886 Indiana 1962 Holland 1906  
Indiana, USA
  AYNES Rebecca 1828 Indiana 1891 Brown 1847 Monroe
  AYNES William Joseph 1831 Indiana     1855 Brown
  BARKLEY Mary E 1840 Indiana 1865 Orleans 1858 Indiana
  BARROW Florence 1925 Indiana 2007 Bloomington    
  BAUGHMAN William 1848 Indiana 1910 Brown 1873 Brown
  BIRD Adam 1822 Indiana     1847 Putnam County
  BIRD Isabell 1867 Indiana        
  BROUGH Keith 1951 Indiana 2004 Leesburg    
  BROUGH Marvin Lee 1937 Indiana 1991 Wildwood    
  BROWN Elizabeth 1850 Indiana 1890 Brown 1877 Brown
  BROWN Hester 1868 Indiana 1941      
  BRUMMET George 1839 Indiana 1927 Brown 1861 Brown
  BRUMMET Henry 1833 Indiana        
  BRUMMET Nancy 1835 Indiana 1931 Vancouver    
  BRUMMET William A 1838 Indiana        
  BRUMMETT Elsie Marie 1916 Indiana 2006 Ingalls    
  BYRD Emma 1860 Indiana 1936 Delphi 1880 Greencastle
  CARTER Emma Belle 1861 Indiana 1932 Terre Haute    
  CHAFIN Annabelle 1898 Indiana 1971 Springfield 1920  
  CHAFIN Grace 1894 Indiana 1956 Indiana 1915 Brown
  CHAFIN Raymond 1901 Indiana 1977 West Lafayette 1923 Tippecanoe
  CHITWOOD Alma 1898 Indiana 1974 Unionville    
  CHITWOOD Levina 1848   1927   1890 Indiana
  CLAY Archie 1864 Indiana        
  CLAY Marion 1914 Indiana 2001 Bloomington    
  CLAY Maude Ida 1891 Indiana     1918 Henry
  CORWIN Mattie Selena 1868 Indiana 1956 Greene Co.    
  CRODDY Alice 1882 Indiana 1914 Trevlac    
  DAWSON Bertha M 1893 Indiana        
  DAWSON Nellie M 1883 Indiana        
  DAWSON William 1878 Indiana 1931 Indianapolis 1903 Marion
  DAWSON Winifred (Winnie)# 1875 Indiana 1950 Indianapolis? 1895 Marion
  DAY May Ida 1867 Indiana        
  DERRINGER Clara B 1873 Indiana        
  DERRINGER Elizabeth 1841 Indiana        
  DERRINGER James W 1836 Indiana     1877 Brown
  DERRINGER Mary J 1838 Indiana        
  DERRINGER Mathias 1847 Indiana        
  DOWELL Barbara Jean 1932 Indiana 2009 Indiana    
  DURNAL Charles F. 1896 Indiana 1955 Monticello    
  DURNAL Orrin O 1872 Indiana 1943 Monroe 1896  
  DURNAL Ralph H. 1901 Indiana 1969 Columbus    
  DURNAL Tressia O. 1898 Indiana   Cambridge City    
  EVERLING Montgomery S 1886 Indiana     1911 Brown
  FLEENER Blanche Irene 1889 Indiana 1986   1911 Indiana
  FLEENER Elmer H 1895          
  FLEENER Henry Melvin 1892          
  FLEENER Ira J 1896          
  FLEENER Jacob 1860 Indiana 1917 Johnson 1879  
  FLEENER James Addison 1837 Indiana 1913 Brown 1858 Brown
  FLEENER James Grover 1884 Indiana 1959 Tucson 1906 Helmsburg
  FLEENER Nancy A. 1865 Indiana 1945 Unionville 1889 Brown
  FOSHER Louisa 1827 Indiana     1847 Putnam County
  FREEMAN Charles Leslie 1848 Indiana 1911 Salem    
  FRITCH Clay 1904 Indiana 1999 Morgantown    
  FRITCH James E 1892 Indiana        
  FRITCH May 1898 Indiana        
  FRITCH Willie Ann 1884 Indiana 1900      
  GOODMAN Sarah (Sadie) Catherine 1865 Indiana 1933 Unionville 1886 Brown

Previous Back Next