Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Indiana
  MCCOY Opal 1913 Indiana 1959 Hopewell?    
  MCCOY Sarah J. 1858          
  MCGOWN Dorval 1904 Indiana        
  MCGOWN Ernest 1898 Indiana 1971      
  MCGOWN Frank 1907 Indiana 1981      
  MCGOWN George 1873 Indiana        
  MCGOWN James Carl 1893 Indiana 1920   1914  
  MCGOWN Toner 1897 Indiana        
  MERRIMAN Harvey 1893 Indiana 1974 Morgantown    
  MILLER Williard Lee 1919   1978      
  MOORE Opal B 1916 Indiana        
  MOSS Charles E. 1867 Indiana        
  MOSS Eva L 1875 Indiana        
  MOSS Francis E. 1868 Indiana        
  MOSS Gaylord 1907 Indiana 1962   1934 Marion
  MOSS James A 1845 Indiana 1902 Teutopolis    
  MOSS Nora May 1878 Indiana 1944 Hall?    
  MOSS Walter S. 1874 Indiana 1957 Marion Co. 1907  
  MOSS Wesley Emmet 1875 Indiana        
  NEWTON Bertha F 1893 Indiana        
  NEWTON Clarence James 1907 Indiana        
  NEWTON Daniel A 1890 Indiana        
  NEWTON Ethel J 1896 Indiana        
  NEWTON Nora A 1909 Indiana        
  NORRIS Cecil 1906 Indiana        
  NORRIS Floyed 1910 Indiana        
  OGLE Warren 1907 Indiana 1998 Nashville    
  PARSONS Chester F. 1924 Indiana 1989 Indianapolis?    
  PERCIFIELD Amanda 1872 Indiana 1947 Benton    
  PERCIFIELD Ben Marlin 1862 Indiana 1868 Brown    
  PERCIFIELD Lucinda (Lucy) 1868 Indiana        
  PICKENS Lucinda 1843 Indiana 1932 Owens Co    
  POLING Bessie M 1890 Indiana 1989 Topeka 1910 Brown
  PRATHER Eugene 1913 Indiana        
  PRATHER Gerald 1910 Indiana        
  PRATHER James 1879 Indiana        
  PRATHER James 1913 Indiana        
  RICHARDS Flora Edith 1901 Indiana 1978      
  RICHARDSON Moses 1851 Indiana 1928 Monroe 1872 Brown
  RIDDLE Effie A. 1912   1961      
  RIDDLE Florence 1908 Indiana        
  RIDDLE John T. 1881 Indiana 1942 Little Union    
  ROBERTSON C. John 1876 Indiana        
  ROBERTSON Cecil J 1900          
  ROBERTSON Daniel 1838 Indiana 1909 Unionville 1857  
  ROBERTSON David A. 1870   1871      
  ROBERTSON Ellen E. 1872   1872      
  ROBERTSON Frank M 1874 Indiana 1954      
  ROBERTSON Freddie 1906          
  ROBERTSON James H 1901          
  ROBERTSON Lida R. 1872   1872      
  ROBERTSON Louis 1850 Indiana 1872 Maumee    
  ROBERTSON Lucretia Viola 1878   1932      
  ROBERTSON Mary 1892   1909      
  ROBERTSON Mary Catherine 1859   1940      
  ROBERTSON Olive 1887 Indiana 1963 Bloomington 1903 Monroe County
  ROBERTSON Pink 1874 Indiana 1941 Brown County? 1893 Brown
  ROBERTSON Pleasant E 1858 Indiana 1910 Benton    
  ROBERTSON Sarah E 1860   1862      
  ROBERTSON William D 1903          
  ROBISON Mary Frances 1914 Indiana 2003 Orange City    
  ROBISON Wayne E 1919 Indiana 2000 Monroe Co.    
  ROSE Jacob T. 1871 Indiana        
  ROSE Rufus H. 1874 Indiana        
  SCHRAUGMAN Wanda M 1922 Indiana 1985 Brooklyn    
  SCHROUGHAM Grace Lucille 1910 Indiana 1992 Indianapolis    
  SCHROUGHAM Hazel Jane 1914 Indiana 1990 Alamo    
  SCHROUGHAM Merle 1908 Indiana 1975 Nashville    
  SCHROUGHAM Ruby Louise 1924 Indiana 2008      
  SCHROUGHAMS Blanche 1905 Indiana 1968      
  SCHROUGHAMS Ernest 1916 Indiana 2004 Morgantown    
  SCHROUGHAMS Muncie 1902 Indiana 1973 Helmsburg    
  SCOTT Samuel 1862 Indiana        
  SCROUGHAM Oral 1908 Indiana 1909      
  SCROUGHAM Ray Hershel 1901 Indiana 1979      
  SCROUGHAMS Millard 1911 Indiana 1987 Mooresville    
  SEAMAN Bertha C 1899 Indiana 1980   1916  
  SHEPHERD Dority A. 1869 Indiana        
  SHEPHERD George M. 1862 Indiana 1932      
  SHEPHERD John W. 1864 Indiana 1951      
  SINGER Maria Anna 1878 Indiana 1931 Indianapolis St. Francis Hospital    
  SLOAN Lillian C 1891 Indiana 1965 Indiana    
  SMITH Margaraet Jane 1843 Indiana 1920 Monroe Co.    
  SNIDER Almira 1859 Indiana        
  SNIDER Catharine 1867 Indiana        
  SNIDER Emma Destimona "Dessie" 1879 Indiana 1963 Glendive    
  SNIDER George Ella 1863 Indiana        
  SNIDER L James 1872 Indiana        
  SNIDER Ollie 1876 Indiana        
  STARK Calvin 1819 Indiana 1888 Marshall    
  STARK Dorsey 1889 Indiana 1909      
  STARK Flora M 1898 Indiana        
  STARK John W 1829 Indiana 1862 War    
  STARK Parmety 1816 Indiana 1847      
  STEPHENS Ada Ellis 1885 Indiana 1955      
  STEPHENS David Riley 1884 Indiana        
  STEPHENS Ida May 1893 Indiana 1902 Brownstown    
  STEPHENS James W 1881 Indiana        
  STEPHENS Martha J 1896 Indiana     1919 Jackson
  STEPHENS Thomas L 1890 Indiana        

Previous Back Next