Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Henderson, Kentucky, USA
  SCHAEFFER Katherine Theresa 1861 Henderson 1941 Henderson    
  SCHAEFFER Laura Mary 1845 Henderson 1925 Henderson    
  SCHAEFFER Robert M 1843 Henderson 1935 Henderson    
Hendricks, Indiana
  NORRIS Lulu Pearl 1908 Hendricks 1994 Middletown    
Hendricks, Indiana, USA
  MCCRARY Harry 1884 Hendricks 1956 Danville 1913 Hendricks
Hendricks Co., Indiana, USA
  PARSONS Robert Chester 1890 Hendricks Co. 1945 Indiana    
Henrico, Virginia, USA
  PUCKETT Samuel 1777 Henrico 1850 Estill 1796 Amherst
Henry, Henry, Indiana, USA
  MCCLARY Nancy 1839 Henry 1925 Johnson 1858 Brown
Hereford, Herefordshire, England
  CHITWOOD Matthias 1681 Hereford 1754 Cumberland 1711 Northumberland
Hertfordshire, England
  BOUTCHER Ann Martha# 1650 Hertfordshire 1737 Piscataway 1668 Trenton
  LERUDE Thomas 1603 Hertfordshire   England    
High Halden, Kent, England
  MUDGWAY John# 1728 High Halden 1820      
Highland Franklin Co Indiana
  SCHUCK Henry Jacob 1877 Highland Franklin Co Indiana 1965 Indiana    
Hockerhill, Hertford, England
  DAWSON Louisa 1866 Hockerhill        
Hollen, Germany
  WEDDLE John# 1739 Hollen 1799 Hawkins 1763  
Home of J M Jameson, McLean, Illinois, United States
  GROCE Nellie Mae 1850       1880 Home of J M Jameson
  MORGAN Arthur Leroy 1850       1880 Home of J M Jameson
Hopedale, Tazewell, Illinois, USA
  COGGINS Ralph Edward 1924 Hopedale 1990      
Hopedale, Tazewell, Illinois, United States
  COGGINS David Shadrock "Dee" 1892 Hopedale 1958 Hopedale    
  COGGINS Edward Joseph 1905 Hopedale 1966 Hopedale 1924 Hopedale
  COGGINS Rosetta 1927 Hopedale 1940 Hopedale    
  FISHER Lee Edgar 1876 Hopedale 1948      
  WILLIAMS Sarah Jane 1864 Hopedale 1939 Hopedale 1889 Minier
Huron, Michigan, USA
  HICKENS Agnes 1877   1950 Harbor Beach 1899 Huron
IN
  BOVARD Nancy McKinley 1838 IN 1864 Brown Co. 1857 Bartholomew Co.
  JOHNSON Letitia 1840 IN        
  PETRO John S 1879 IN 1953 Vancouver    
  WAYT John 1835 IN        
IN, USA
  LAWHEAD Hugh 1859 IN 1940 Monroe    
IN, United States
  FRENCH James Gerald 1928 IN 1989 Lebanon    
Illinois
  ADKINS Clarence William 1904 Illinois 1954 Illinois 1924  
  ADKINS Clarencetta Faye 1924 Illinois 2009 Tazewell    
  ADKINS Sophia Mae 1927 Illinois 2006 Illinois    
  ANDERSON Mr Walter F 1895 Illinois     1933 Detroit
  DONELSON Emma J 1876 Illinois 1974 Hopedale    
  FREEMAN James H. 1878 Illinois        
  GOODWINE Emma 1911 Illinois        
  GOODWINE Ralph 1908 Illinois        
  MCCOY Nellie Marguerite 1903 Illinois 1992 Hopedale 1920 Illinois USA
  MCCOY Pearl 1879 Illinois 1970 Bloomington    
  TERRELL Chas H 1868 Illinois        
Illinois, USA
  CAIN John William 1923 Illinois 1997 Ukiah    
  CREEMENS Edna E 1901 Illinois 1957   1918  
  FREEMAN French Logan 1873 Illinois 1948 Palestine    
  FREEMAN Simon Link 1887 Illinois 1952 Marion County    
  MARLETT Sarah Jane 1852 Illinois 1940 Jackson 1872 Brown
  MCCOY Arthur Roy 1924 Illinois 1994 Pekin    
  MCCOY Donald Edward 1938 Illinois 1981 Mount Auburn    
  MCCOY Earl D 1922 Illinois 2006 Delavan    
  MCCOY Harold J 1919 Illinois 2011 Delavan    
  MCCOY Kenneth Rufus 1926 Illinois 2001 Lincoln    
  MCCOY William Bryan Jr 1920 Illinois 1997 Virden    
  SCROUGHAM Henry 1869 Illinois 1957 Columbus    
  STARK Emma 1834 Illinois 1835      
  STARK Russel V 1895 Illinois 1966      
Illinois, United States
  CROSS Russell Dunker 1906 Illinois 1983      
  CROSS Stephen Royal 1878 Illinois 1964 Mason 1899 Mason City
  KRUEGER Harold William 1912 Illinois 1912 Illinois    
  WHITE Emaline E 1862 Illinois        
Illinois USA
  CARTER Charles William# 1871 Illinois USA 1949 Indianapolis 1895 Marion
  GREATHOUSE Keith 1926 Illinois USA 1973 Illinois USA    
  GREATHOUSE Melvin 1930 Illinois USA 1998 La Salle    
In.
  HUNTER Jenette 1919 In. 2008      
  YOUNG John 1832 In. 1922 Indiana    
  YOUNG Joseph 1836 In. 1873      
  YOUNG Martha 1842 In.   Monroe 1860  
Ind.
  MCCOY Cornelius 1832 Ind. 1910 Martinsville 1855  
Indian Creek, Monroe, Indiana, United States
  BURCH Sarah Elizabeth 1869 Indian Creek 1940 Greene    
Indian Territory, Kansas, United States
  TOMEY Chester Howard 1885 Indian Territory 1947 Martinsville    
  TOMEY John Ralph 1893 Indian Territory 1912 Indiana    
  TOMEY Ora Ellen 1891 Indian Territory 1981 Danville    
Indiana
  ADKINS Artie May 1884 Indiana 1966 Bloomington    
  ADKINS John E 1868 Indiana        
  ALLEN Harry H 1882 Indiana     1907 Indiana
  AYRES Sabra A. 1878 Indiana        
  BAILEY Ada F 1884 Indiana        
  BAILEY Annie M 1894 Indiana        
  BAILEY Bessie L 1889 Indiana        
  BAILEY Charles E 1887 Indiana        
  BAILEY Cora E 1902 Indiana        
  BAILEY Edward 1882 Indiana        
  BAILEY Jerrie A 1896 Indiana        
  BAILEY Mabel Grace 1898 Indiana 1983 Greencastle    
  BAILEY Nora J 1902 Indiana        
  BOND Jack Jennison 1918 Indiana 1992 Nashville    
  BRANYAN Margaret 1853 Indiana 1934 Brown Co. 1873 Brown
  BRUMMETT Solomon 1858 Indiana 1924 Indiana    
  BURCH Isaac Peter 1878 Indiana 1945 Monroe County    
  BURCH Margaret Olive 1875 Indiana 1929 Monroe County    
  BURDETT Furman Ulysses 1875 Indiana 1958   1933 Marion
  BYERS Willam Joe   Indiana        
  CARTER Albert S 1868 Indiana        
  CARTER Catharine 1858 Indiana        
  CARTER Charles 1869 Indiana        
  CARTER Eli 1865 Indiana        
  CARTER John 1863 Indiana        
  CHITWOOD Ann 1894 Indiana 1974      
  COWARD James W 1882          
  CROSS Blanche 1886 Indiana        
  CRUTCHFIELD Pearl 1904 Indiana     1924 Marion

Previous Back Next