Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Grayson County, Virginia, USA
  RICHARDSON Joshua R# 1807 Grayson County 1894 Unionville 1830 Indiana
Greasy Creek, Floyd, Virginia, United States
  QUESENBERRY Catherine 1785 Greasy Creek        
  QUESENBERRY George 1782 Greasy Creek 1841      
  QUESENBERRY Joseph 1778 Greasy Creek        
  QUESENBERRY Thomas 1780 Greasy Creek 1879      
Green Hill, Warren, Indiana, United States
  DOWELL Dorothy Ann "Dot" 1931   1988      
Green Valley, Tazewell, Illinois, USA
  MCCOY Harley Russell 1925 Green Valley 1965 Tazewell County    
Greene, Illinois, USA
  LAWHEAD Nellie 1888 Greene 1941   1910 Indiana
Greene, Indiana, USA
  SEXTON John J. 1835 Greene 1908 Bloomington    
Greene, Tennessee, United States
  CARTER Coleman Allison 1826 Greene 1899 Salt Creek 1848 Bloomington
Greene County, Indiana, USA
  MCCOY Gertrude 1894          
  MCCOY Lutrella 1894          
  MCCOY Opal 1894          
  MCCOY Tressie May 1892   1976      
  MCCOY Wesley 1894          
  ROGERS Elmira Jane 1870 Greene County 1947 Terre Haute 1891  
  STORM Susan 1844 Greene County 1912 Monroe 1863 Monroe Indiana
Greene County, Pennsylvania
  PITTMAN Ruth 1799 Greene County 1856      
Greenhill, Warren, Indiana
  LOWERY Helen Wilma 1914 Greenhill 1993 West Lafayette    
Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania, United States
  COGHILL Catherine 1754 Greensburg 1806 Versailles 1782 Greensburg
  COGVILLE Barbara 1780 Greensburg 1830 Versailles 1807 Versailles
  DERRINGER Michael 1765 Greensburg 1814 Versailles 1782 Greensburg
Greenup, Greenup County, Kentucky, USA
  STUMP Elizabeth 1827 Greenup 1896 Nashville 1858 Nashville
Greenwood, Johnson County, Indiana
  PEAVLER Pauline Lillian 1907 Greenwood 1972 Morgantown 1925 Indiana
Guilford, N.C.
  WILSON Lucy# 1760 Guilford 1830      
Guilford, North Carolina, United States
  MITCHELL Isaac 1783 Guilford 1858 Greene Co.    
Gusow (Kr.Lebus), Brandenburg, PreuĆŸen, Germany
  KRUEGER Wilhelm Hermann Friederich 1861 Gusow 1931 Lyons    
Guthrie, Logan, Oklahoma, United States
  CLOVER Alva Leonard 1877   1958 Guthrie    
Haag Eberbach, Mosbach, Baden, Germany
  LUDWIG Anna Margaretha 1646       1676 Haag Eberbach
  NEIDIG Hans Erhard 1679          
  NEIDIG Hans Philipp 1646       1676 Haag Eberbach
Halifax, Halifax, North Carolina, United States
  PITTMAN Elijah# 1747 Halifax 1799 Edgecombe    
Halifax, Halifax, Virginia, USA
  HALL John# 1729 Halifax 1778 Pittsylvania 1752  
Halifax, Virginia, USA
  CLAY William P 1820 Halifax 1880      
Hamblen, Brown, Indiana, USA
  CAMPBELL Anna 1896 Hamblen 1982 Nashville 1922 Brown
  CAMPBELL Harold Henry 1892 Hamblen 1966 Monroe    
  CAMPBELL Martha Edna 1894 Hamblen 1973 Indianapolis    
  CAMPBELL Nathaniel Curtis 1899 Hamblen 1979 Miami    
  SETTLE Margaret Jane 1889 Hamblen 1965 Helmsburg    
Hamblin, Brown, Indiana, United States
  PARSLEY Mary A 1859 Hamblin 1889 Salt Creek    
Hamburg, Germany
  SLINKER Christopher# 1733 Hamburg 1795 Bedford    
Hampton, Rockingham, New Hampshire
  ROBIE Bathsheba# 1696 Hampton 1765 Hampton 1717 Hampton
Hampton, Rockingham, New Hampshire, USA
  ELIZABETH ?# 1736 Hampton 1801 Raritan    
Hampton, Rockingham, New Hampshire, United States
  LANE Jeremiah 1732 Hampton 1806 Hampton Falls    
  LANE Joshua# 1690 Hampton 1766 Hampton 1717 Hampton
  WEBSTER Sarah Brewer# 1660 Hampton 1745 Hampton    
Hampton,New Hampshire
  LANE Samuel 1718 Hampton 1806 Stratham    
Hampton,Rockingham,New Hampshire
  LANE Abagail 1734 Hampton 1826 Northampton    
  LANE Anna 1741 Hampton 1780 Readfield    
  LANE Bathsheba 1729 Hampton 1757 Hampton    
  LANE Ebenezer 1733 Hampton 1796 Hampton    
  LANE Isaiah 1730 Hampton 1815 Hampton Falls    
  LANE Josiah 1724 Hampton 1723 Hampton    
  LANE Major John 1726 Hampton 1811 Kensington    
  LANE Mary 1720 Hampton 1797 Hampton    
  LANE Sarah 1727 Hampton 1786 Seabrook    
  LANE William 1722 Hampton 1802 Pine Grove Cemetery?    
Hancock, Tennessee, USA
  BARNARD Arkie Susanne 1883 Hancock 1925 Brown    
  LONG Jessie 1901 Hancock 1975 Martinsville 1922 Indianapolis
Hancock Co., Indiana
  BANNON Mary Jane 1864 Hancock Co. 1921 Breathitt 1883 Boone
Hancock County, Indiana, USA
  COFFIN Elmina 1846 Hancock County        
Hannover, Stadt Hannover, Niedersachsen, Germany
  DUNKER Frederick William ®įµˆ 1854 Hannover 1918 Mason City    
Hanover, Virginia, USA
  GIBSON John# 1725 Hanover 1776 Caswell 1748 Caswell
Hardin, Kentucky, USA
  RUDE Mary Jane 1829   1904      
Hardin, Kentucky, United States
  RUDE Anna 1791 Hardin 1846      
  RUDE James 1797 Hardin 1860 Jackson    
Hardin, Ohio, USA
  MUMNEY Nancy Conkright 1848 Hardin 1913 Indianapolis 1881 Hardin
Hardin County, Kentucky, USA
  RUDE Phebe 1796 Hardin County 1870 Larue County    
Hardin Township, Marshall County, Kentucky, USA
  SHIPP Nancy 1801 Hardin Township 1867 Bloomington    
Hardinsburg, Breckinridge, Kentucky
  JARBOE Joseph Phillip 1894 Hardinsburg 1945 Indianapolis    
  JARBOE Samuel Ignatious 1872 Hardinsburg 1944 Hardinsburg 1892  
Hardinsburg, Kentucky
  JARBOE Bertha Frances 1908 Hardinsburg        
Hardy, Bedford, Virginia, United States
  BARNETT John Mathias 1822 Hardy 1880 Michigan City    
Hardy, West Virginia, United States
  BARNETT Benjamin 1816 Hardy 1884 Clinton    
Hardy County, Virginia, United States
  BARNETT Aaron 1806 Hardy County 1881 Whiteman cemetery    
  BARNETT Levi 1818 Hardy County 1874 Forest    
  MATHIAS Eve# 1762 Hardy County 1820 Virginia    
Harrisburg, Dauphin, Pennsylvania, USA
  BAUGHMAN Margaret 1811 Harrisburg 1894 Brown 1829  
Harrison, Bartholomew, Indiana, United States
  PETRO Philip Switzer 1826 Harrison 1868   1847 Brown
Harrison, Kentucky, USA
  GOWENS Hannah# 1784       1814 Harrison
Harrison, Kentucky, United States
  PICKENS Samuel 1802 Harrison 1881 Owen    
Harrison, West Virginia, USA
  COON Ruth 1822 Harrison 1902 Martinsville    
Harrisonville, Monroe, Illinois, United States
  CLOVER William Henry 1851 Harrisonville 1887 Vernon 1874 Monroe
Haswell, Durham, England
  DAWSON Susanna 1814 Haswell 1834 Thanet    
Haughville, Marion Co., IN
  GALT Claud John 1887 Haughville 1953 Indianapolis    
Hawkins, Tennessee, USA
  HUBBARD Charity 1793 Hawkins 1860   1807  
  PARKS Priscilla 1812 Hawkins 1846 Brown 1832 Brown
Hawkins, Tennessee, United States
  SULLIVAN Elisabeth 1808 Hawkins 1873 Brown 1826 Jackson
Hawkins County, Tennessee, USA
  RICHARDS John 1808 Hawkins County 1894 Brown 1832 Brown
Heidelberg, Baden-WĆ¼rttemberg, Germany
  FICHTNER Dorthea 1720 Heidelberg        
  NEIDIG Abraham 1740 Heidelberg     1764 Douglassville
Helena, Lewis and Clark County, Montana, United States of America
  ASHWORTH Elizabeth 1844   1935 Helena?    
Helena, Montana, USA
  CARTER Raymond Lee 1902 Helena     1927 Great Falls
Helmsburg, Brown, Indiana, USA
  BARKES John H 1859   1928 Helmsburg    
  BOND Billy Hugh 1937   2005 Helmsburg    
  FLEENER Matin Lee 1958   2005 Helmsburg    
  SPILLMAN Richard Eugene 1938 Helmsburg 1986 Franklin    
Henderson, Henderson, Kentucky, USA
  SCHAEFFER America (Elizabeth) W 1847 Henderson 1906 Henderson?    
  SCHAEFFER Hugh T 1852   1852      

Previous Back Next