Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Danville, Vermilion, Illinois, United States
  AYERS Edward Edmond 1810 Danville 1887 Van Buren 1840 Brown
Darke, Ohio, USA
  REICHARD John William 1847 Darke 1935 Montgomery    
  REICHARD Martin Luther 1851 Darke 1902 Illinois    
  REICHARD Mary Elizabeth 1843 Darke 1845      
  REICHARD Sarah A 1849 Darke 1933      
  REICHARD Sophia 1845 Darke 1925 Mahalasville    
Darke, Ohio, United States
  NEWCOMER Elizabeth J 1842 Darke 1925 Palestine    
  WALKER George Worth 1842 Darke 1909 Palestine    
Davidson, Tennessee
  ROBERTSON William Blount 1785 Davidson 1837 Iberville    
Davie, North Carolina, United States
  MCKINNEY Susanna 1803 Davie 1869 Brown    
Daviess, Indiana, USA
  HALL Susannah 1840          
Dearborn Co., IN
  WAYT Harriet L 1856 Dearborn Co. 1927 Jackson County 1874 Jackson
Decatur, Indiana, United States
  MCMINDS Helen Pearl 1870 Decatur 1940 Dupont    
Decatur, Macon, Illinois, USA
  HAMELMAN Nina M 1917 Decatur 1997   1937 Bartholomew County
Decatur Co, Indiana, USA
  OGLE James Perry 1846 Decatur Co     1872  
Deer Creek, Carroll, Indiana, United States
  DOWNHAM Kathryn Grace 1867 Deer Creek 1958 Logansport    
  MCDONALD Alonzo Franklin 1863 Deer Creek 1939 Jennings    
Deerfield, Augusta, Virginia, USA
  DALHOUSE Julia 1790 Deerfield 1854      
Delavan, Tazewell, Illinois, USA
  MCCOY Nellie I 1922 Delavan 2015 Peoria    
Delaware, United States
  FLEETWOOD Jacob# 1704 Delaware 1769 Bertie    
Dennis, Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA
  WORDEN Thomas 1675 Dennis 1759 Norwich    
Derbyshire, England
  WALKER Thomas# 1604 Derbyshire 1657 Northumberland 1620 England
Devon, England
  GREENE Elizabeth 1604 Devon        
Dillon, Mont.
  ROBISON Pearl 1897 Dillon     1927 Great Falls
District 2, Mercer, Kentucky, United States
  SALLEE Jane 1853 District 2 1926 White Hall    
Dover, Kent, England
  CASTLE Thomas# 1665 Dover 1704 Blean    
Dover, Strafford, New Hampshire
  GLINES Joseph G. 1778 Dover 1841 New Diggings    
Droitwich, Worcestershire, England
  WINSLOW Mary Magdalene# 1610 Droitwich 1687 Yarmouth 1639 United States
Dublin, Wayne, Indiana, USA
  REICHARD Martha Jane 1858 Dublin 1944      
Dudley, Noble County, Ohio, USA
  MCKEE Thomas 1834   1913 Dudley?    
Durness, Sutherland, Scotland
  MCKAY Donald# 1570 Durness 1615 Caithness    
  MCKAY William# 1610 Durness 1660 Caithness    
Dutch Corner, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States
  SILL John 1768 Dutch Corner 1837 Bedford    
Duttenbrunn, Bayern, Germany
  DROLL Killian 1842 Duttenbrunn 1920 Bloomington    
East Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts
  ALLEN Susanna# 1735 East Bridgewater 1824 Wells 1754 Bridgwater
East Grinstead, Sussex, England
  RICHARDSON Mary Ann 1811 East Grinstead 1886 Union Workhouse 1868  
Eaton Center, Carroll, New Hampshire, USA
  GLINES Jacob 1801          
  GLINES Ruth Ann 1796          
Edgar Co, Illinois, USA
  MATHIS William 1872   1933      
  REED Elizabeth 1838       1868 Edgar Co
Elizabeth City,Pasquotank Co.,NC
  TRUEBLOOD Josiah# 1725 Elizabeth City 1781 Pasquotank 1753 Pasquotank
Elks Creek, Shelby, Kentucky, United States
  STARK Abner 1795 Elks Creek 1843 Clark    
Ellsworth, McLean, Illinois, United States of America
  RICHARDSON Anna Arsula 1885   1969 Ellsworth    
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
  PEASE Experience 1701 Enfield 1742   1722 Stafford
England
  ALEXANDER Sarah Jane# 1830 England 1899 Monroe County 1846 Monroe
  ANSCELL Mary# 1575 England        
  BROWN Ivy Ann 1928 England 1994      
  BUCKLAND James Sr. 1832 England        
  CARTER William Anscell# 1595 England 1634   1618 Rampton
  DAVIS Louisa# 1843 England 1923 Indianapolis 1862 East Malling
  GIBSON MNU Lady# 1595 England        
  GREENE Nancy# 1792 England 1865 Washington 1811 Washington County
  GRICE Margaret# 1603 England 1612 England    
  LEACHE Elizabeth# 1626   1657   1620 England
Enterprise, Spencer Co, Indiana
  CARTER Rebecca Ann 1861 Enterprise 1939 Woodward    
Esslingen, Baden-W├╝rttemberg, Germany
  DER FLYNER Wernher# 1310 Esslingen 1357 Esslingen    
  FLEINER Antonius 'Anton'# 1587 Esslingen 1634 Ohringen 1620 Ohringen
  FLEINER Johann 'Hans' Jacob# 1560 Esslingen 1600 Esslingen 1582 Esslingen
  FLINER Conrad 'Cunz'# 1332          
  FLINER Lienhart# 1365 Esslingen 1409 Esslingen    
  FLINER Lienhart# 1402          
  SCHARTLIN Catharina# 1560 Esslingen     1582 Esslingen
  VON ALTENBURG Conrad Der Fleiner# 1271 Esslingen   Esslingen    
  VON ALTENBURG Conrad Der Fleiner# 1292 Esslingen 1356 Esslingen    
Eureka, Humboldt, California, USA
  JENSEN Carl William Sr. 1924 Eureka 2008 Shelley    
Ewing, Jackson, Indiana
  PETRO Sabra Alice 1876 Ewing 1966 Nampa    
Fairberry, Livingston Co, Illinois
  FLEENER Alice "Marie" 1921 Fairberry 1991 Bloomington    
Fairfax, Fairfax, Virginia, USA
  CASH Ann# 1733 Fairfax 1758 Granville 1752  
Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
  FRITCH Mary 1643   1730 Fairfield    
Fairfield, Rockbridge, Virginia, USA
  LYLE Mary# 1756 Fairfield 1830 Augusta 1786 Augusta
Fairmount, Grant County, Indiana, USA
  LUSE Charles Anderson 1869 Fairmount 1918 Cook 1895 Marion
Fauquier, Virginia, USA
  CARTER Lucy 1784          
  CARTER Mary 1780   1860      
  CARTER Norris# 1748 Fauquier 1816 Rye Cove 1770 Fauquier
Fauquier, Virginia, United States
  CARTER John 1799 Fauquier        
  CARTER Morgan 1774 Fauquier 1809 Russell    
  CARTER Thomas 1731 Fauquier 1803 Rye Cove 1773 Rye Cove
  MORGAN Mary Elizabeth 1753 Fauquier 1781 Rye Cove 1773 Rye Cove
Faversham
  ROBERTS Mary# 1724 Faversham 1771 Charing 1756 Stalisfield
Faversham, Kent, England
  DAWSON John 1785 Faversham 1850 Faversham    
  ROBERTS Sarah 1# 1804 Faversham 1864 Maidstone 1827 St. Mary of Charity
Fayette, Fayette, Kentucky, USA
  ALEXANDER Mary Ann 1808          
Fayette, Indiana, USA
  ALEXANDER Mary Polly 1790 Fayette 1831 Bourbon    
Fayette, Kentucky, USA
  ALEXANDER Rachel 1796 Fayette 1875 Indiana    
  ALEXANDER William Brewster# 1806 Fayette 1892   1825  
  ROSE William Henry# 1794 Fayette 1839 Gallatin 1814 Harrison
Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States
  RUDE Elizabeth 1778          
  RUDE Nancy 1780          
  RUDE Sarah 1776 Fayette 1857 Larue    
Fayette City, Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA
  PATTON Sarah 1839 Fayette City 1923 Brown    
Fayette County, Kentucky, USA
  ALEXANDER James# 1788 Fayette County 1852 Bloomington 1805 Fayette
  ALEXANDER James Jackson 1815 Fayette County 1883 Bloomington    
Fayetteville, Cumberland, North Carolina, United States
  CURTIS William 1805 Fayetteville 1883 Polk Twp    
Fentress, Tennessee, USA
  SMITH Sarah Elizabeth 1872 Fentress 1945 Fentress    
Fincastle, Botetourt, VA
  PERCIFIELD Samuel 1774 Fincastle 1850 Washington 1794 Grainger
Fincastle, Botetourt, Virginia, USA
  ROBERTSON Stephen 1775 Fincastle 1837   1800 Knox
Flein, Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
  FLINNER Johannes# 1721 Flein 1789 Woodsboro 1740 Germany
Floyd, Floyd, Kentucky, United States
  FLEETWOOD Malinda 1807 Floyd 1846 Age    

Previous Back Next