Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Brown, Indiana, USA
  CHAFIN Florence Verona 1890 Brown 1972 Brown    
  CHAFIN Henry 1874          
  CHAFIN Herma E 1881 Brown 1974 Columbus 1902 Brown
  CHAFIN Herma Elizabeth# 1899 Brown 1968 Bartholomew County 1920 Brown
  CHAFIN Isaac 1849 Brown 1906 Brown 1878 Leavenworth
  CHAFIN Lovel Mae 1903 Brown 1969 Nashville    
  CHAFIN Marion Isaac 1869 Brown 1942 Van Buren 1903  
  CHAFIN Myrtle 1896   1916   1914 Brown
  CHAFIN Nancy 1842       1864 Brown
  CHAFIN Pearl Ruth 1903 Brown 1991 Garland Brook Cemetery Columbus Indiana? 1924 Indiana
  CHAFIN Sarah I 1882 Brown 1968 Brown 1901 Brown
  CHAFIN Warren C 1884 Brown 1965 Morgan    
  CHAFIN William E. 1888 Brown 1967 Arizona    
  CHITWOOD Blanche 1891 Brown 1962   1911 Brown
  CHITWOOD Ira Charles 1888   1969      
  CHITWOOD Mabel Alice 1916 Brown 1960      
  CHITWOOD Maude May 1886          
  CHITWOOD Nellie Ann 1898          
  CHITWOOD Nora Belle 1891          
  CHITWOOD Ora John 1895          
  CHITWOOD Ralph Ivan 1904 Brown 1993 Brown 1925 Indiana
  CHITWOOD Richard 1862 Brown 1918 Brown 1885 Brown
  CHITWOOD Viola Blanche 1900       1918 Brown
  CHITWOOD Walter James 1890          
  CLARK Albert B. 1874          
  CLARK Enos 1855       1871 Brown
  CLARK Eunice 1874          
  CLARK Glenna 1874          
  CLARK Ray 1874          
  CLARK Roy 1874          
  CLARK Tyrus 1874          
  CRAIL-PRAIL Sarah Ann 1818 Brown 1843 Shelby County 1839 Hamilton County
  CROUCH Charlotte 1864   1940   1884 Brown
  DAVID Blanche 1906   2000      
  DAVID Edgar E. 1903   1965      
  DAVID Grace 1909   1989      
  DAVID Lydia L. 1920   1999      
  DAVID Mary 1918   2009      
  DAVID Max Ray 1921   1995      
  DAVID Nellie B. 1907   1985      
  DAVID Wanda E. 1916   1959      
  DAVID William Archibald 1872       1902 Brown
  DAVIS Granville 1858       1888 Brown
  DAY Ida May 1855       1885 Brown
  DECKARD Delphia Dean 1925 Brown 1926 Brown    
  DECKARD Faye Patricia 1911 Brown 1994 Indianapolis    
  DECKARD Irvin Morton 1915 Brown 1990 Bloomington    
  DECKARD Paris Morton 1878 Brown 1964 Brown    
  DECKARD Thurman Devin 1917 Brown 2011 Ellettsville    
  DERRINGER Everett Dale 1925 Brown 1980 Johnson County    
  DERRINGER John M. 1850 Brown 1918 Indianapolis    
  DOWELL Delbert Delmas "Dink" 1909 Brown 2002 Morgantown 1930 Green Hill
  FEATHERSTON James M 1861 Brown 1943 Anderson    
  FISCHEL Adam 1840   1928 Tremont 1864 Brown
  FISCHEL Edward 1867          
  FISCHEL John 1867          
  FISCHEL Joseph 1867          
  FISCHEL Martha 1867          
  FISCHEL Susan 1867          
  FISHEL Edith 1892          
  FISHEL Joseph 1892          
  FISHEL Lawrence 1892          
  FISHEL Martha 1892          
  FISHEL Miles 1892          
  FISHEL William Henry 1866   1951 Monroe 1889 Brown
  FLEENER Aaron 1841       1865 Brown
  FLEENER Alice M 1925   2014      
  FLEENER Amanda Belle 1892 Brown 1944   1907  
  FLEENER Amanda Elizabeth 1888 Brown     1906 Brown
  FLEENER Andrew 1844 Brown 1904 Brown    
  FLEENER Catherine 1838 Brown 1839 Brown    
  FLEENER Daniel Artie 1918 Brown 2004 Indianapolis    
  FLEENER Eliza Catherine 1850 Brown 1914 Morgan    
  FLEENER Frederick 1891 Brown 1918 Morgan 1912 Morgan
  FLEENER Ida Mabel# 1897 Brown 1982 Bloomington 1919  
  FLEENER Infant 1896 Brown 1896 Brown    
  FLEENER James A 1850 Brown 1925 Brown County 1874 Monroe
  FLEENER James Lair 1824 Brown 1842 Brown    
  FLEENER James Martin 1862          
  FLEENER John M V B 1842 Brown 1919 Morgan    
  FLEENER Kenneth Duard 1898          
  FLEENER Laura Bernice 1880 Brown 1951 Brown Co 1903 Bloomington
  FLEENER Lawrence Elmer Jr.            
  FLEENER Lawrence Elmer Sr. 1896 Brown 1976   1915 Brown
  FLEENER Leo L 1896 Brown     1922 Brown
  FLEENER Lucy Ann Catherine 1871 Brown 1929 Brown    
  FLEENER Mary Ann 1826 Brown 1850 Brown    
  FLEENER Mary Ellen 1832   1875   1848 Brown
  FLEENER Maurice Joseph            
  FLEENER Mickey Leon            
  FLEENER Nancy E 1882 Brown 1969 Plainfield 1902 Nashville
  FLEENER Nancy J 1849 Brown        
  FLEENER Nancy J. 1844 Brown 1908 Grenola 1866 Brown
  FLEENER Rosanna 1845 Brown        
  FLEENER Samuel W. 1829   1861   1852 Brown
  FLEENER Sarah 1836 Brown 1903 Trevlac    
  FLEENER Sarah E. 1834       1852 Brown
  FLEENER Violet Louise 1917          
  FLEENOR Aaron Monroe 1861          
  FLEENOR Glenna Ethel 1896 Brown 1943 Monroe 1916 Monroe

Previous Back Next