Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Brown, Illinois, USA
  KENT Benjamin H 1888 Brown 1969 Monroe    
  KENT James G Blaine 1885 Brown 1933 Brown    
  KENT Marian 1881 Brown 1952 Nashville    
  KENT Marion 1881 Brown 1956 Nashville    
Brown, Indiana
  AYERS Alice 1891 Brown 1960 Monroe    
  AYERS Amanda E "Mandy" 1884 Brown        
  BRUMMETT Ambrose 1881 Brown 1950 Tippecanoe    
  FLEENER Jennie A. 1900 Brown 1981 Unionville? 1918 Brown
  HUFF Sarah Jane 1835 Brown 1877 Indiana    
  HUFFMAN Anna 1871       1901 Brown
  PARSLEY Martha Susan 1848 Brown 1931 Washington Township 1869 Brown
  PERCIFIELD Amanda Lucille 1914 Brown     1932 Indiana
  PERCIFIELD Clifford B 1906 Brown        
  PERCIFIELD Julia A 1858 Brown        
  PETRO Benjamin 1830 Brown 1871 Bartholomew    
  PETRO Sarah J 1852 Brown 1855 Brown Co.    
  ROBERTS Mamie 1900 Brown 1991 IN    
Brown, Indiana, USA
  ? Dana Jo Marlett            
  ? Mac 1868   1922   1901 Brown
  ? Sannie 1864   1942   1884 Brown
  ALEXANDER Samuel Irvin 1835 Brown 1864 Florence    
  ANDERSON Dora Estaline 1861       1891 Brown
  AULT James Manning 1839   1874 Brown    
  AULT Lawrence 1924 Brown 1993 Needham    
  AULT Oscar 1869   1935 Brown 1893 Brown
  AYNES Amanda 1871          
  AYNES Catherine 1865          
  AYNES Charles 1879          
  AYNES James 1860 Brown 1915 Brown 1885 Brown
  AYNES Pearl 1858          
  AYNES Samuel 1869   1948 Brown    
  AYNES Sarah 1856          
  BAILEY Violet Lavern 1932 Brown 1998 Johnson County    
  BALES Rachael 1838 Brown 1900 Monroe 1863  
  BARKES BOND Grace Lodema 1895 Brown 1985 Brown 1918 Jeffersonville
  BARRICK Cora Hazel 1865       1895 Brown
  BAUGHMAN Amanda Ellen 1857   1943      
  BAUGHMAN Bert Orin 1881 Brown 1963   1899 Brown
  BAUGHMAN Cecil 1884          
  BAUGHMAN Clementine 1876          
  BAUGHMAN Dale A. 1902          
  BAUGHMAN Eliza Jane 1853 Brown 1934 Brown 1872 Brown
  BAUGHMAN Jacob 1874 Brown 1954      
  BAUGHMAN Joseph 1891 Brown 1982 Morgan    
  BAUGHMAN Laura Anna 1876          
  BAUGHMAN Lorena 1864          
  BAUGHMAN Mary Irene 1867   1941   1888 Brown
  BAUGHMAN Mary J 1849          
  BAUGHMAN Millard 1895 Brown 1953 Indianapolis    
  BAUGHMAN Nellie 1876          
  BAUGHMAN Nettie 1877          
  BAUGHMAN Sarah Catherine 1856 Brown 1929      
  BAUGHMAN Verna H. 1902          
  BAUGHMAN Walter Martin 1905          
  BOND Ivan Yoder 1903 Brown 1950 Brown    
  BOND Joshua 1874 Brown 1962 Linton 1899 Brown
  BOND Richard Earl 1932 Brown 2013      
  BOND Ruth 1905 Brown 1995 Indianapolis    
  BRANSTETTER Sarah 1856 Brown 1907 Brown 1879 Brown
  BRANYAN Ambrose 1889          
  BRANYAN Arzora Mae 1885          
  BRANYAN Lawrence 1887          
  BRANYAN Samuel H. 1854       1884 Brown
  BRANYAN Wilmer 1887          
  BROWN Elizabeth Rebecca 1859       1889 Brown
  BROWNING Josephine 1869       1899 Brown
  BRUMMET Christopher 1854 Brown        
  BRUMMET Elizabeth 1850 Brown 1926      
  BRUMMET Kenneth 1915 Brown 2004 Otterbein    
  BRUMMET Mary Jane 1885 Brown 1957 Brown    
  BRUMMET Sarah Jane 1844 Brown 1928 Columbus    
  BRUMMETT Arwine B 1868 Brown 1899 Brown    
  BRUMMETT Christofer C 1872 Brown 1943 Brown    
  BRUMMETT Clora Dell 1896 Brown 1969 Johnson 1915 Brown
  BRUMMETT Daisy D 1883 Brown 1955 Brown    
  BRUMMETT Dillard Arthur 1895 Brown 1960 Indiana 1918 Brown
  BRUMMETT Eli 1862 Brown 1867 Brown    
  BRUMMETT Elizabeth 1854 Brown 1932 Brown 1876 Brown
  BRUMMETT Etha 1878 Brown        
  BRUMMETT Felix 1864 Brown 1952 Brown 1915 Brown
  BRUMMETT Homer 1886 Brown 1954 Lagrange 1910 Brown
  BRUMMETT Hyder 1916 Brown 2003 Columbus 1937 Bartholomew County
  BRUMMETT Joseph 1870 Brown 1933 Brown 1888 Brown
  BRUMMETT Kenneth            
  BRUMMETT Lucinda 1859 Brown 1872 Brown    
  BRUMMETT Orval 1881 Brown 1967 Brown    
  BRUMMETT Peggy            
  BRUMMETT Roscoe B. 1913 Brown 2000 Taylorsville 1933  
  BRUMMETT Russell            
  BRUMMETT Thena Catherine 1871 Brown 1871 Brown    
  BRUMMETT William McClelland 1864 Brown 1895 Brown    
  CAMPBELL Archie 1883 Brown 1957 Brown    
  CAMPBELL Arthur H 1877 Brown 1954 Brown    
  CAMPBELL Elizabeth 1840   1877 Brown 1861 Brown
  CAMPBELL Nellie Caroline 1903 Brown 1998 Indianapolis    
  CAMPBELL Ruby C 1897 Brown 1980 Indianapolis 1922 Brown
  CAMPBELL William L 1889 Brown 1964 Brown    
  CHAFIN Charles Bryan 1896 Brown 1898 Brown    
  CHAFIN Cora 1881 Brown 1968 Urbana 1898  
  CHAFIN Dewitt Clinton 1886 Brown 1892 Brown    

Previous Back Next