Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Bloomington, Monroe, Indiana, USA
  ALEXANDER Aaron 1835 Bloomington   Bloomington    
  ALEXANDER Elizabeth 1837 Bloomington 1918 Altoona    
  ALEXANDER John B 1842 Bloomington 1861 Syracuse    
  ALEXANDER Whiting 1835 Bloomington 1850      
  ALEXANDER William F 1828 Bloomington 1864 Pulaski East    
  BAUGH John 1897   1974 Bloomington    
  BROUGH Forest Otis 1915 Bloomington 2003 Fruitland Park 1936 Scotland
  CHITWOOD Carl 1904 Bloomington 1950 Pekin    
  CHITWOOD Ernest 1895 Bloomington 1980 Green Valley    
  CHITWOOD Homer 1886 Bloomington 1938 Limestone    
  CLAY Barbara Jean 1912 Bloomington 1989 Bloomington    
  CLAY Paul 1924 Bloomington 1985 Bloomington    
  CLAY Timothy Paul 1962 Bloomington 2010 Bloomington    
  ERTON Bertha 1903 Bloomington 1974 Springfield    
  FIELDER Creasie Pearl 1911 Bloomington 1994 Bloomington 1928 Bloomington
  FLEENER Lloyd 1904   1906      
  GRAY Charles Kline 1907   1951      
  GRAY Glen Wilson 1913   1956      
  GRAY John Randolph 1872 Bloomington 1971 Unionville    
  GRAY Joseph Earl 1897   1966      
  GRAY Loretta Pearl 1919   2008      
  GRAY Venora Florence 1901   2004      
  GRAY William Freeman 1899   1966      
  HAMILTON Karen Louise 1941 Bloomington 2014 Bloomington    
  MCCOY Amanda Belle 1878 Bloomington 1946 Unionville    
  MCCOY Bessie 1906   2001 Bloomington    
  MCCOY Helen 1899 Bloomington 1971 Indianapolis 1915 Indianapolis
  MCCOY Nellie O 1916   1997 Bloomington    
  ORME Donald 1934   2008      
  ORME Maxine            
  ROBERTSON Isaac Henry 1861   1939      
  ROBERTSON Mary Alice 1935 Bloomington 2002 Martinsville    
  ROBERTSON Mary Elizabeth 1858   1878      
  ROBERTSON Serapta Jane 1864 Bloomington 1949 Springfield    
  ROBERTSON William A. 1834 Bloomington 1928 Bloomington    
  SWISHER Nancy N. 1835   1910 Bloomington    
  THORNTON Gilbert 1892 Bloomington 1959 Bloomington    
  YOUNG Mary Ann 1837 Bloomington 1914      
Bloomington, Monroe, Indiana, United States
  CARTER Andrew J 1849 Bloomington 1890      
  CARTER Margaret A 1860 Bloomington 1878      
  CARTER William 1856 Bloomington 1866      
  CHANDLER Lucy Ann 1829 Bloomington 1914 Bloomington 1848 Bloomington
  GOODMAN Martha Louise 1913 Bloomington 2001 Greenwood    
  GOODMAN Wilma Theresa 1920 Bloomington 2007 Spencer    
  MCCOY Marjorie Imogene 1923 Bloomington 1970 Sacramento    
  POLING Harry Emil Jr 1927   2013 Bloomington    
Blue Ridge, , Kentucky, USA
  HALL Isaac Jude 1812 Blue Ridge 1869 Ava    
Boone, Indiana
  BAILEY Jesse A 1896 Boone 1973 Morgan 1921 Morgan
Boone, Indiana, USA
  HEATH Mary E 1865       1895 Boone
Boone County, Indiana, USA
  REICHARD Charles Allen 1864 Boone County 1887 Brown    
Borley, Caithnesshire, Scotland
  CORBET Elizabeth# 1610 Borley        
Boscawen, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, United States
  THURLOW Rhoda 1805 Boscawen 1863 Morgan 1825 Morgan
Boston, Middlesex, Massachusetts, USA
  SHEARWOOD Matthew 1643 Boston 1715 Strathfield County    
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA
  MORRIS John# 1652 Boston 1680 Pasquotank 1678 Boston
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
  MORRIS Mary 1677          
Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts
  LANE William# 1659 Boston 1749 Hampton    
Bourbon, Kentucky
  CARMEN Nancy 1780 Bourbon 1850 Hamblin Twp    
Bourbon County, Kentucky, USA
  YEMMONS Nancy 1752     Bourbon County    
Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio, USA
  DURNAL William Henry 1832 Bowling Green 1910 Brown    
Bracken, Kentucky, USA
  PUTMAN Frances 1800 Bracken        
Breckinridge, Kentucky
  BLAND Prudence Ann 1839 Breckinridge 1906 Hardinsburg    
  JARBOE Percy Sylvester 1906 Breckinridge 1967 Christian    
  JARBOE Walter 1840 Breckinridge 1920 Danville    
Breckinridge, Kentucky, USA
  WILLIAMS Sarah 1779       1809 Breckinridge
Bretagne, France
  BONNER Elizabeth 1705 Bretagne 1817 Anderson    
Bridgewater, Massachusetts
  GANNET Seth# 1734 Bridgewater     1754 Bridgwater
Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA
  GANNET Phoebe# 1773 Bridgewater 1864 Milford 1793 Eaton Center
Brittany, France
  BRUMMETT William Wesley 1700 Brittany 1786 USA    
Broadstairs, Kent, England
  DAWSON Elizabeth 1813 Broadstairs        
  DAWSON John 1817 Broadstairs        
  DAWSON Robert 1805 Broadstairs 1884 Broadstairs    
  DAWSON Robert Staines# 1777 Broadstairs 1840 Broadstairs 1801 St Peters
  DAWSON Sarah 1810 Broadstairs        
  DAWSON William Sandwell 1# 1803 Broadstairs 1875 Southborough 1827 St. Mary of Charity
  SANDWELL Mary# 1781 Broadstairs 1868 Broadstairs 1801 St Peters
Bromley Bow Common, London, England
  QUESTENBURY Thomas# 1607 Bromley Bow Common 1672 Canterbury    
Brooke, West Virginia, USA
  ROBERTS Lucy Bell# 1870 Brooke 1946 Brown 1892 Brown County
Brooke, West Virginia, United States
  ROBERTS Andrew M 1830 Brooke 1873      
  ROBERTS Jimima 1827 Brooke 1905 Brooke    
  ROBERTS John Joseph 1809 Brooke 1885 Duncan Falls    
  ROBERTS Margaret 1815 Brooke        
  ROBERTS Nancy 1818 Brooke     1854 Brooke County
  ROBERTS Richard T 1832 Brooke 1872 Brooke 1857 Brooke County
Brooke, West Virginia, United States,
  ROBERTS Arthur Samuel 1816 Brooke 1857 Brooke    
Brooke County, Virginia
  DEIGHTON Margaret V. 1827       1857 Brooke County
  MCCREARY William 1824       1854 Brooke County
Brown, Brown, Indiana
  SCHROUGHAM Mary Margaret 1916 Brown 1936      
Brown, IN
  BRUMMET Florence 1876          
  BRUMMET Frances 1876          
  BRUMMET Langston 1848 Brown 1916      
  BRUMMETT James O 1877 Brown        
  BRUMMETT Joab 1869 Brown        
  BRUMMETT Rosetta 1872 Brown 1939      
  BRUMMETT Simson 1871 Brown        
  BRUMMETT William C 1875 Brown        
  PERCIFIELD Dulcena 1846 Brown 1916      
Brown, IN, USA
  TOMEY Julia Angeline 1870 Brown 1912 Washington    

Previous Back Next