Name Birth Death Marriage 1
Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA
  HOLLEY Joseph# 1605 Barnstable 1645 Sagamore    
  HOLLY Hopestill# 1646 Barnstable 1716 Stonington 1665 Yarmouth
Barren County, Kentucky, USA
  EDWARDS Lucy# 1810 Barren County 1888 Orleans 1829 Lawrence
Bartholmew, Indiana
  HAMPTON Bessie W B 1887 Bartholmew 1965 Bloomington    
  WEDDLE Bessie Lorena 1897          
  WEDDLE Ira 1902          
  WEDDLE Rosa 1889   1966   1915  
  WEDDLE Thomas 1856 Bartholmew 1932 Unionville 1879  
Bartholomew, Indiana, USA
  POWELL John Dunham 1860 Bartholomew 1939 Martinsville 1879 Unionville
Bartholomew, Indiana, United States
  WEDDLE Rosanna 1850 Bartholomew 1871 Monroe 1874 Monroe
Bartholomew Co., IN
  PETRO Elizabeth E 1828 Bartholomew Co. 1850 Washington    
  PETRO Matilda 1820 Bartholomew Co.        
Bartholomew County, Indiana
  AYERS Samuel Sr 1830 Bartholomew County 1912 Near    
Bartholomew County, Indiana, USA
  BARKES Ernest Earl 1901 Bartholomew County 1982 Columbus 1934 Jackson
  KENT Mary Louise 1921 Bartholomew County 1988 Brown    
  KENT Raymond 1950 Bartholomew County 2006 Batesville    
  RICHARDS Virgil Leon 1920   1970      
Bartlettsville, Lawrence County, Indiana
  CARTER George Washington 1832 Bartlettsville 1890 Terrell 1857  
Bean Blossom, Monroe, Indiana, USA
  SNIDER William 1839 Bean Blossom 1913 Brown    
Bearsted, Kent, England
  DAVIS Jane 1850 Bearsted        
  DAVIS Martha 1840 Bearsted        
  DAVIS William 1845 Bearsted        
Beckingham, Lincolnshire, England
  TRUEBLOOD Anne 1589          
  TRUEBLOOD Deborah 1593          
  TRUEBLOOD Dorithea 1595          
  TRUEBLOOD Elizabeth 1586          
  TRUEBLOOD Elizabeth 1687          
  TRUEBLOOD Isabell 1587          
  TRUEBLOOD John# 1654 Beckingham 1692 Albemarle Co 1679  
  TRUEBLOOD Mary 1684          
Bedford, Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States
  REIGHARD Margaret 1766 Bedford 1850 Mt Eaton    
Bedford, Pennsylvania, USA
  PITTMAN Ruth# 1739 Bedford 1819 Bedford    
  TRUEX Jacob# 1743 Bedford 1807 Bedford    
Bedford, Virginia, USA
  QUESENBERRY James Frederick 1772 Bedford 1854 Floyd    
Bedford, Virginia, United States
  CORLEY Catherine# 1734 Bedford 1792 Bedford    
Bedford, Westchester, New York, USA
  HOLMES Lydia 1716 Bedford 1792 Morristown 1735  
Bedford County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
  TRUAX Bethana# 1764 Bedford County 1833 Monroe County 1787 PA
Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland
  O'DONALD Feldon Fielding# 1774 Belfast 1830 Daviess    
Belmont, Belmont County, Ohio
  KENT Isaac S. 1861 Belmont 1930 Brown County    
Belmont, Belmont, Ohio, USA
  MOBLEY Andrew 1833          
  MOBLEY Eliza J. 1833          
  MOBLEY Lucinda 1833          
  MOBLEY Nancy 1833          
  MOBLEY Susannah 1833          
Belmont, Belmont, Ohio, United States
  SPRIGGS William P 1844 Belmont 1932 Bloomington 1866 Brown
  SPRIGGS SPRAGUE Jesse Stoneman 1801 Belmont 1874 Brummetts Creek Road    
  TAYLOR Hannah 1851 Belmont 1891 Indiana    
Belmont, Brown Co., Indiana
  ROBERTSON Cary 1884 Belmont 1931      
  ROBERTSON Charles 1891 Belmont 1982 Bloomington    
  ROBERTSON Frank 1901 Belmont 1937      
  ROBERTSON Pearl 1893 Belmont        
Belmont, Brown, Indiana
  ROBERTSON Doris            
  ROBERTSON Eugene            
  ROBERTSON Frances            
  ROBERTSON Joyce            
  ROBERTSON Julia            
  ROBERTSON Lester            
  ROBERTSON Phyllis            
  ROBERTSON Rufus 1897 Belmont 1972 Bloomington 1920  
Belmont, Brown, Indiana, USA
  ROBERTSON Willard 1891 Belmont        
Belmont, Brown, Indiana, United States
  ROBERTSON Harriet 1864 Belmont        
  ROBERTSON Seigle 1862 Belmont 1948      
Belmont, Ohio, USA
  WARFORD Oscar 1854 Belmont 1935 Brown 1879 Brown
Belmont County, Ohio
  KENT Samuel 1825 Belmont County 1900 Brown County 1846 Monroe County
Belmont County, Ohio, USA
  MANN Simpson W. 1867 Belmont County 1955 Monroe County    
  TAYLOR Nancy 1844 Belmont County 1912 Brown 1868 Brown
Belmont County, Ohio, United States of America
  SULLIVAN Elizabeth 1824 Belmont County 1881 Brown County    
Benniworth, Lincoln, England
  KENT William I 1770 Benniworth 1873 Whitby    
Benton, Indiana, USA
  LOWERY George L 1889 Benton 1972 West Lafayette    
Benton, Monroe Co, Indiana, USA
  CHITWOOD William G 1839 Benton 1861 Missouri City    
Benton, Monroe County, Indiana
  MCCOY Elbert Wayne "Mac" 1904 Benton 1985 Kilmichael    
Benton, Monroe, Indiana, USA
  BAUGH Nellie Viola 1920 Benton 2007 Bloomington    
  CHITWOOD Martha Eliza 1899 Benton 1961 Unionville    
  CHITWOOD William Morris 1922 Benton 2002 Bloomington    
  MCCLARY Frank H. 1881 Benton 1967 Danville    
  MCCLARY Joseph A. 1886 Benton 1969 Bloomington 1911 Brown
  MCCLARY Joseph W. 1909          
  MCCLARY William W. 1913          
  RICHARDSON Joel "Jodie" Edgar 1897 Benton 1946 Monroe    
  RICHARDSON Owen 1837 Benton 1933 Unionville    
  WILLIAMS Nancy 1859 Benton 1903 Belmont 1881  
  YOUNG David 1867   1916 Benton    
Benton, Monroe, Indiana, United States
  MCCLARY Harry E. 1899   1976      
  MCCLARY Lola 1903          
  MCCLARY Lon 1901          
  MCCLARY Mary M. 1872 Benton 1900 Monroe 1889  
  MCCLARY Michael 1879 Benton 1939 Unionville    
  MCCLARY Robert T. 1909   1990      
Benton Township, Monroe Co, IN, USA
  YOUNG Frank 1873 Benton Township 1958 Unionville    
Berkeley, James, Virginia, United States
  EVANS Rachal# 1773 Berkeley 1833 Hocking    
  HEDGES Jesse# 1775 Berkeley 1815 Hocking    
Blooming, Indiana
  MEYERS Katherine Elizabeth 1918 Blooming 1980 Fruitland Park 1936 Scotland
Bloomington, Garrett, Maryland, United States
  FLEENER Nancy Jane 1848 Bloomington 1918 Brumetts Creek 1866 Brown
Bloomington, IN
  SPRIGGS William O. 1879 Bloomington 1918 Bloomington    
Bloomington, Indiana, USA
  MYERS Phyllis Ruth 1928 Bloomington 1990 Bloomington    
Bloomington, McLean, Illinois, USA
  CAIN Elza Lyle 1925 Bloomington 2011 Cheyenne    
Bloomington, Monroe Co., Indiana, USA
  DURNAL Ruth Paulene 1925 Bloomington 1997 Muncie    
Bloomington, Monroe County, Indiana, USA
  FLEENER James Harlan "Harley" 1891 Bloomington 1972 Mason City    

Previous Back Next